En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brussels Cycling Classic
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
4u35'10"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
4
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
6
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
11
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
13
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
15
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
16
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
18
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
19
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
21
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
23
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
26
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
27
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
29
Lennard Kämna
Stölting Service Group
z.t
30
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
31
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
32
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
34
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
35
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
36
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
38
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
39
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
40
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
41
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
42
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
43
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
44
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
45
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
46
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
47
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
48
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
50
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
51
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
52
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
54
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
55
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
56
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
57
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
58
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
61
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
64
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
66
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
67
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
68
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
69
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
70
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 18"
71
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
73
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
74
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
76
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
77
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
78
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 42"
79
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
80
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
81
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1'05"
83
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
84
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
z.t
85
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
z.t
86
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'42"
88
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'59"
89
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'34"
90
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
91
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
93
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
94
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'05"
95
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
op 3'25"
96
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
97
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
z.t
98
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
z.t
99
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
100
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
101
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 4'12"
102
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 4'46"
103
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
104
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
106
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
107
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
z.t
108
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
110
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
111
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
112
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
115
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
116
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
117
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
120
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
121
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
122
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
123
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
124
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
125
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
z.t
126
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
127
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
129
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
130
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
131
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
132
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
133
Andrea Vaccher
Team Roth
z.t
134
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
135
Marlon Gaillard
Direct Energie
op 6'36"
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Alberto Cecchin
Team Roth
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Marco d'Urbano
Team Roth
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Etienne Fabre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Kenny Goossens
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Oliviero Troia
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Team Roth
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst