En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Parijs-Brussel
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4u55'59"
2
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
3
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
5
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
7
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
z.t
8
André Schulze
Team Netapp
z.t
9
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
11
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
12
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1
z.t
13
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
15
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
16
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
17
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
18
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
19
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
20
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
22
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
23
Wouter Wippert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
26
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
27
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
28
Timothy Dupont
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
29
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
30
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
33
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
34
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
36
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
37
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
38
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
42
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
44
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
45
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
46
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
47
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
z.t
48
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
49
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
50
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
51
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
52
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
53
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
54
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
op 15"
55
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
op 20"
56
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 23"
57
Matthias Brandle
Team Netapp
op 28"
58
Albert Torres Barcelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
59
Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
61
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
z.t
62
Bert Van Lerberghe
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
63
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
65
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
66
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
67
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
68
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
69
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
70
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
71
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
72
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
73
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
74
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
z.t
76
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
77
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
78
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
79
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
80
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
81
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
82
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
83
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
84
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
85
Kevin Verwaest
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
86
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
87
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
z.t
88
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
z.t
89
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
90
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
91
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
92
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
93
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
94
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
95
Jonathon Perdiguero
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
97
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
99
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
100
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
101
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
z.t
102
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jonas Ahlstrand
Argos-Shimano
z.t
104
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
105
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
106
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
107
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
108
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
109
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
110
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
111
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
z.t
112
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
113
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
114
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
115
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
116
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
117
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
118
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
120
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
122
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
123
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
124
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
z.t
125
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
z.t
126
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
127
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
128
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
129
Rutger Roelants
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
130
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
131
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
132
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
133
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
134
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 43"
135
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
op 55"
136
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
137
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'02"
138
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1'20"
139
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
140
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
141
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
142
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
143
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
144
Ian Boswell
Argos-Shimano
z.t
145
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
z.t
146
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
147
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
148
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
149
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
150
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'38"
151
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
152
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'57"
153
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 2'08"
154
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'23"
155
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
op 2'52"
156
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
op 3'02"
157
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 3'38"
159
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
160
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
op 4'02"
163
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Jeroem Lepla
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
165
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'14"
166
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
167
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 4'25"
168
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'58"
169
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
170
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
171
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
172
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
173
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
174
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
175
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
176
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
177
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
z.t
178
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
179
Etienne Tortelier
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
180
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
181
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
op 8'13"
182
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
183
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
184
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst