En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Brussel
Uitslag
1
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
7u43'40"
2
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
z.t
3
Marnix Lameire
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 19"
4
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
5
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
6
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
7
Johan Museeuw
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
8
Herman Frison
Roland
z.t
9
Jan Nevens
Sigma - Fina
z.t
10
Patrick Onnockx
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
11
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
12
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
13
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
14
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
15
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
16
Jesper Skibby
Roland
z.t
17
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
18
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
19
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
20
Luc Roosen
Roland
z.t
21
Fabio Roscioli
Ariostea
z.t
22
Ronny Van Holen
Roland
z.t
23
Alex Kjeld Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
24
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
25
Paul Haghedooren
Sigma - Fina
z.t
26
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
27
Jacques Hanegraaf
Toshiba
z.t
28
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
29
Stephen Hodge
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
30
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
31
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
z.t
32
Allan Peiper
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
33
Dag Erik Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
34
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
z.t
35
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
36
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
op 1'14"
37
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
38
Jan Bogaert
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
39
Soren Lilholt
Sigma - Fina
z.t
40
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Sigma - Fina
z.t
41
Edwin Bafcop
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
42
Henri Manders
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
43
Ettore Pastorelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
44
Hendrik Redant
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
45
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
46
Corneille Daems
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
47
John van den Akker
Roland
z.t
48
Dirk Heirweg
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
49
Patrick Deneut
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
50
Jan Van Camp
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
51
Luciano Rabottini
Ariostea
z.t
52
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
53
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Toshiba
z.t
54
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
z.t
55
Wilfried Peeters
Sigma - Fina
z.t
56
Arjan Jagt
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
57
Roger Ilegems
Sigma - Fina
z.t
58
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
59
Koen Vekemans
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
60
Johan Bruyneel
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
61
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
62
Ronan Onghena
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
63
Johnny Broers
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
64
Pascal Dubois
Systeme U
z.t
65
Dominique Garde
Systeme U
z.t
66
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
67
Thomas Wegmüller
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
68
Jean-Marie Vernie
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
69
Yves Godimus
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
70
Bernard Chesneau
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
71
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
72
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
73
Olaf Lurvik
Z - Peugeot
z.t
74
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
75
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
76
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
77
Jesper Worre
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
78
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
79
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
80
Dirk Clarysse
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
81
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
82
Jean-Claude Garde
Systeme U
z.t
83
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
84
Patrick Verplancke
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
85
Mauro Gianetti
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
86
John Bogers
Roland
z.t
87
Gerard Guazzini
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
88
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
89
Lars Wahlqvist
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
90
Jos Lammertink
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
91
Brian Holm
Roland
z.t
91
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
93
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
94
Greg LeMond
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
95
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
96
Luc Desmet
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
97
Jan Siemons
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
98
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
99
Johan Capiot
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
100
Ludo De Keulenaer
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
101
Louis de Koning
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
102
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
103
Dario Mariuzzo
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
104
Patrick Tolhoek
Roland
z.t
105
Renato Piccolo
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
106
Paolo Rosola
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
107
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
108
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
109
Peter Huyghe
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 4'41"
110
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
111
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
112
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
113
Jos Op 't Eyndt
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
114
Johan Delathouwer
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
115
Joachim Schlaphoff
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
116
Leon Boelhouwers
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
117
Rik Van Slycke
Sigma - Fina
z.t
118
Peter Van Impe
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
119
Alain De Roo
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
120
Guido Verdeyen
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
121
Yves Bonnamour
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
122
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst