En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Brussel
Uitslag
1
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
8u37'00"
2
Sean Kelly
Kas
op 3"
3
Johan Capiot
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
4
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
5
Pierino Gavazzi
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
6
Gianni Bugno
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
7
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
8
Pascal Dubois
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
9
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
10
Willem Wijnant
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
11
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
z.t
12
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
13
Jan Bogaert
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
14
Frederic Garnier
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
15
Frank Verleyen
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
16
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
17
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
18
Luc De Decker
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
19
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
20
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
21
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
22
Ferdi Van den Haute
Skala - Skil
z.t
23
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
24
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
25
Dirk Wayenberg
Skala - Skil
z.t
26
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
27
Carlo Bomans
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
29
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
z.t
30
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
31
Gert Jakobs
Skala - Skil
z.t
32
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
33
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
34
Nico Emonds
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
35
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
36
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
37
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
z.t
38
Jean Habets
Skala - Skil
z.t
39
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
40
Jan Van Camp
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
41
Pol Verschuere
Fagor - MBK
z.t
42
Dirk Clarysse
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
43
Michel Goffin
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
44
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
45
William Tackaert
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
z.t
46
Ludwig Wijnants
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
47
Robert Millar
Panasonic
z.t
48
Jacques van der Poel
Skala - Skil
z.t
49
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
50
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
51
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
52
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
53
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
54
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
55
Etienne De Wilde
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
56
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
57
Cayn-Jack Theakston
Fagor - MBK
z.t
58
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
59
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
z.t
60
Gilbert Glaus
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
61
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
62
Etienne De Beule
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
63
Patrick Deneut
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
64
Dirk Demol
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
z.t
65
Edwin Bafcop
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
z.t
66
Alfred Achermann
Kas
z.t
67
Marco Bergamo
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
68
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
z.t
69
Stephan Joho
Kas
z.t
70
Bert Van Ende
Sigma
z.t
71
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
72
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
73
Mathieu Hermans
Seat - Orbea
z.t
74
Santiago Izuzkiza Aguirrebengoa
Seat - Orbea
z.t
75
Corneille Daems
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst