En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Brussel
Uitslag
1
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
6u45'00"
2
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
op 38"
3
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
4
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Marcel Janssens
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
6
Emile Daems
België
op 1'16"
7
Rik Van Looy
Faema
z.t
8
Jo De Roo
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
9
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Armand Desmet
Faema
z.t
11
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
op 1'25"
12
Michel Stolker
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Leon Vandaele
Wiel's - Flandria
op 2'13"
14
Georges Mortiers
Philco
z.t
15
Jan Zagers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
16
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
17
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
18
Jos Bosmans
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
19
Marino Fontana
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
20
Edgard Sorgeloos
Faema
z.t
21
Michel Van Aerde
België
z.t
22
Martin Van Geneugden
België
z.t
23
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
23
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
24
Rik Van Steenbergen
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
25
Yvo Molenaers
Carpano
z.t
26
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
27
Fernand Delort
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
28
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
29
Gilbert Maes
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
30
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
31
Angelo Conterno
Baratti - Milano
z.t
32
Walter Martin
Carpano
z.t
33
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Raymond Impanis
Faema
z.t
35
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
z.t
36
Seamus Elliott
Great-Brittain
z.t
37
Florent Van Pollaert
Baratti - Milano
z.t
38
Gerard Thiélin
Centre / Midi
z.t
39
Diego Ronchini
Carpano
z.t
40
Gabriel Borra
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
41
Piet Oellibrandt
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
42
Hilaire Couvreur
Carpano
z.t
43
François Mahé
France
z.t
44
Jozef Schils
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
45
Jozef Vloebergs
België
z.t
46
Frans Aerenhouts
België
z.t
47
Willy Truye
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
48
Eddy Pauwels
België
z.t
49
Jean Forestier
France
z.t
50
Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
51
Coen Niesten
Nederland
z.t
51
Coen Niesten
Nederland
z.t
52
Louis Proost
Faema
z.t
53
André Noyelle
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
54
Rudi Altig
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
op 6'50"
55
Rolf Wolfshohl
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
56
Jean Le Lan
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Italo Mazzacurati
Carpano
z.t
58
Carlo Azzini
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
58
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
58
Silvano Ciampi
Philco
z.t
58
Karel Clerckx
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
58
Roger Coppens
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
58
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
58
Daniel Denys
Bertin - l Avenir - Milremo
z.t
58
Pierre Everaert
France
z.t
58
Richard Everaerts
Baratti - Milano
z.t
58
Giuseppe Fezzardi
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
58
Giacomo Fini
Philco
z.t
58
Alfons Hermans
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
58
Raymond Huguet
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
58
Kamiel Lamote
Bertin - l Avenir - Milremo
z.t
58
Lucien Mathys
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
58
Orphée Meneghini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
58
André Messelis
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
58
Maurice Meuleman
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
58
Ernesto Minetto
Baratti - Milano
z.t
58
Ronald Murray
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
58
Marcel Ongenae
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
58
Valère Paulissen
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
58
Tino Sabbadini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Wilfried Salembier
Bertin - l Avenir - Milremo
z.t
58
Leopold Schaeken
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
58
Alfons Sweeck
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
58
Claude Valdois
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
58
Hugo Verlinden
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
58
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
58
Constant De Keyser
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco
z.t
58
Lucien De Munster
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
58
Jan Van Gompel
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
58
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Faema
z.t
58
Willy Vanden Berghen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
94
Guillaume Michiels
Philco
z.t
95
Andre Vlayen
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
96
Alberto Marzaioli
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
97
Heinz Graf
Philco
z.t
98
Giorgio Tinazzi
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
99
Albert Bouvet
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
100
Ugo Massocco
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
101
Georges Van Maeckelberghe
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
102
Raymond Plaza
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
103
Horst Oldenburg
Deutschland
z.t
104
Willi Altig
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
105
Jacques van der Klundert
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
106
Jo de Haan
Nederland
z.t
106
Jo de Haan
Nederland
z.t
107
Roland Lacombe
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
108
André Bar
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
109
Christian Riou
z.t
110
Guy Claud
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
111
Dieter Kemper
Deutschland
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst