En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
05/08
Chorzów
Zabrze
157 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
3u29'41"
2
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
9
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
11
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
13
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
15
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Pawel Franczak
Poland
z.t
17
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
21
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
27
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
28
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
33
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
34
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
39
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
41
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
43
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
44
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
56
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
63
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
64
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
65
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
z.t
67
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
69
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
70
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
74
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
z.t
83
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
87
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
89
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
91
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
93
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
97
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
z.t
99
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
102
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
104
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
105
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
109
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
113
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Szymon Rekita
Poland
z.t
118
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
119
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
120
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
121
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
124
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
128
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
131
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24"
132
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 33"
134
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
136
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47"
139
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
141
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 55"
142
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 59"
143
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 1'04"
144
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'29"
145
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
146
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 0"
147
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'21"
148
Adrian Kurek
Poland
op 4'04"
149
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'16"
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst