En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
30/07
Tarnowskie Gory
Katowice
142 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
3u15'21"
2
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
3
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
13
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
15
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
19
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
z.t
22
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
24
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
25
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
26
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
28
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
29
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
32
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
37
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
38
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
44
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
46
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
47
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
48
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
49
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
52
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
56
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
62
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
64
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
67
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
70
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
z.t
71
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
73
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
74
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
z.t
80
Pawel Franczak
Poland
z.t
81
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
89
Emanuel Piaskowy
Poland
z.t
90
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
94
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
95
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Kamil Gradek
Poland
z.t
98
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
100
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
102
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
z.t
105
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
106
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
107
Adam Stachowiak
Poland
z.t
108
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
109
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13"
110
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
111
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 30"
113
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
114
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
115
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 56"
116
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
117
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
118
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'02"
119
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
120
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'06"
121
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
122
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
123
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 1'10"
124
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'24"
125
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
126
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 1'32"
127
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 1'37"
128
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'41"
129
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
130
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
131
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'45"
133
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'57"
134
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
op 2'12"
135
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
136
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
137
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 2'19"
138
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'37"
139
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
140
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 2'57"
141
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
143
Marc Fournier
FDJ
z.t
144
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 3'36"
145
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'54"
147
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'55"
148
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'29"
149
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
150
Pawel Bernas
Poland
op 8'04"
151
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'44"
152
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 8'49"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst