En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Colorado Classic
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
19/08
Denver
Denver
114.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
2u24'04"
2
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
3
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
4
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
7
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
8
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
9
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
z.t
11
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
12
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
z.t
14
Chris Winn
303 Project
z.t
15
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
16
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
18
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
20
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
21
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
22
Matteo Jorgenson
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
23
Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
24
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
25
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
26
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
27
Travis Samuel
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
z.t
32
Ryan Roth
z.t
33
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
z.t
34
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
35
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Jan Maas
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
38
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
41
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
42
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
44
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
46
Griffin Easter
303 Project
z.t
47
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24"
48
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
50
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
51
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Cullen Easter
303 Project
z.t
53
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36"
54
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 42"
55
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 51"
56
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Austin Stephens
303 Project
op 55"
58
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
59
José Fernandes Neves
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'00"
60
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 1'18"
62
Kevin Girkins
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 1'23"
63
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'44"
64
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
65
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 1'55"
66
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'59"
67
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
68
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 2'14"
69
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'21"
70
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
op 4'45"
71
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
op 5'30"
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Silber Pro Cycling
DNS
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst