En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
USA Pro Challenge
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
23/08
Golden
Denver
110 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
23u53'44"
2
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 40"
3
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
op 1'31"
4
Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'49"
5
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'53"
6
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'58"
7
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
8
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Racing Team
op 2'08"
9
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'13"
10
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'14"
11
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 2'32"
12
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'33"
13
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'34"
14
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 2'58"
15
Dion Smith
Hincapie Racing Team
op 3'03"
16
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'04"
17
Robbie Squire
Hincapie Racing Team
op 3'15"
18
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'44"
19
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 3'55"
20
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 8'22"
21
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
op 9'10"
22
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 9'55"
23
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
op 10'06"
24
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
op 10'17"
25
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 10'29"
26
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 10'33"
27
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 11'04"
28
Felix Grossschartner
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 12'00"
29
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 12'03"
30
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
op 15'01"
31
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 15'42"
32
Dylan Girdlestone
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 17'37"
33
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 17'54"
34
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 18'17"
35
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'37"
36
Leonardo Basso
Trek Factory Racing
op 20'25"
37
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 20'37"
38
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
op 21'18"
39
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'41"
40
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 22'26"
41
Evan Huffman
Team Smartstop
op 22'36"
42
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 22'40"
43
Guillaume Boivin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 22'54"
44
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 24'15"
45
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 24'19"
46
Andzs Flaksis
Hincapie Racing Team
op 24'36"
47
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 26'12"
48
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 26'58"
49
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 27'21"
50
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'27"
51
Gregory Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
op 29'29"
52
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 30'09"
53
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Racing Team
op 33'15"
54
Michael Torckler
Team Budget Forklifts
op 33'59"
55
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
op 34'15"
56
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 35'30"
57
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 35'50"
58
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 37'18"
59
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
op 37'27"
60
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 39'28"
61
Bartosz Warchol
Cycling Academy Team
op 43'49"
62
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 44'03"
63
Emerson Oronte
Team Smartstop
op 44'11"
64
Jasper Bovenhuis
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 44'12"
65
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 46'10"
66
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 47'23"
67
Chad Young
Axeon Cycling Team
op 47'35"
68
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
op 48'21"
69
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 48'53"
70
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 49'25"
71
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 49'29"
72
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 49'58"
73
Wojciech Migdal
Cycling Academy Team
op 51'16"
74
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 52'40"
75
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 53'18"
76
Kyle Murphy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 55'10"
77
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 56'21"
78
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 56'38"
79
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 57'21"
80
Jack Anderson
Team Budget Forklifts
op 57'29"
81
Martin Kohler
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 57'37"
82
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Racing Team
op 57'58"
83
Walter Gaston Trillini
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 58'11"
84
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u00'44"
85
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'34"
86
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
op 1u02'10"
87
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 1u02'53"
88
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1u03'24"
89
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1u03'31"
90
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Racing Team
op 1u04'40"
91
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u05'10"
92
David Williams
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 1u06'40"
93
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Racing Team
op 1u08'27"
94
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 1u08'33"
95
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u09'15"
96
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1u11'17"
97
Brodie Talbot
Team Budget Forklifts
op 1u12'15"
98
Pierrick Naud
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1u13'57"
99
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
op 1u15'14"
100
Erik Slack
IRT Racing
op 1u18'40"
101
Yoav Bar
Cycling Academy Team
op 1u25'47"
Daniel Barry
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
Jack Bobridge
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Phillip Gaimon
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Chris Putt
Axeon Cycling Team
DNF
Will Routley
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Guy Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
DNF
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Benjamin Dilley
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Charles Bradley Huff
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Tommy Nankervis
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Josh Berry
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst