En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
13/08
North Logan City
North Logan City
145.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3u23'32"
2
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
4
Griffin Easter
z.t
5
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
6
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
7
Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 6"
8
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
9
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
10
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
11
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
12
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
z.t
14
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
15
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
z.t
16
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
17
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
z.t
19
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
20
Filippo Fiorelli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
21
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
z.t
22
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
23
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
z.t
24
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
26
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
27
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
28
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
32
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
34
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
35
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
38
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
39
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
42
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 21"
43
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
44
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22"
45
Andrew Vollmer
Aevolo
op 1'26"
46
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
47
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'29"
48
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
49
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'44"
50
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Matt Zimmer
op 2'12"
52
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
53
Conor Schunk
z.t
54
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
55
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Leonel Palma Dajui
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
57
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
58
Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
z.t
59
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos
z.t
60
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
61
Francisco Lara Carbajal
z.t
62
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
65
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Oliver Flautt
op 3'58"
67
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
68
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 4'22"
69
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
70
Scott McGill
z.t
71
Flavio De Luna
z.t
72
Noah Granigan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
73
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Stephen Bassett
z.t
75
Tony Baca Soto
z.t
76
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
78
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
79
Miká Heming
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
80
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4'29"
81
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 4'31"
82
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 4'45"
83
Tanner Putt
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
84
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
86
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 6"
87
Justin Oien
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 6'22"
88
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 7'31"
89
Eric Brunner
z.t
90
George Simpson
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Austin Stephens
z.t
93
Isaiah Newkirk
z.t
94
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Maxx Chance
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
96
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
97
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Eric Young
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 9'09"
99
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
100
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
101
Camden Vodicka
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
op 10'18"
102
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Quinton Kirby
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
104
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
105
Cullen Easter
z.t
106
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
108
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 12'44"
109
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
op 13'25"
110
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
111
Finn Gullickson
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
op 14'30"
112
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
113
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 6"
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst