En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
08/08
Payson
Payson
138.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3u25'58"
2
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 29"
3
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
4
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
op 32"
5
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
7
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
10
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
11
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
13
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
14
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'27"
15
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 1'49"
16
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
19
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
op 3'34"
20
Freddy Ovett
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Angus Lyons
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
22
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Griffin Easter
303 Project
z.t
24
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
25
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
26
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
27
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
28
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
30
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
31
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
33
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 9'58"
34
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
op 10'13"
36
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
37
Cullen Easter
303 Project
z.t
38
Peter Livingstone
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
39
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
op 12'04"
41
Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
43
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
44
Flavio De Luna
303 Project
z.t
45
Bernat Font Mas
303 Project
z.t
46
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13'03"
48
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
50
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
51
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Fernando Islas
Aevolo
op 15'20"
53
Lionel Mawditt
op 16'27"
54
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
56
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
z.t
57
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
58
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
60
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Russell Finsterwald
z.t
62
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 20'02"
63
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
65
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
66
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
67
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
68
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
70
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
z.t
71
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
z.t
72
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
73
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
74
Tony Baca Soto
303 Project
z.t
75
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
76
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
77
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
79
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Jan Maas
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
82
Brian McCulloch
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Danick Vandale
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
85
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
86
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
87
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
88
Alexander Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
z.t
90
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
92
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
98
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
99
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
101
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
102
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Morgan Schmitt
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
105
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
106
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
107
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
108
Cormac McGeough
z.t
109
Jesse Coyle
Mobius Bridgelane
op 20'15"
110
George Simpson
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 20'02"
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
DSQ
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst