En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
09/08
Salt Lake City
Snowbird Lodge
172.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
4u34'31"
2
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 3"
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 7"
4
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 14"
6
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 19"
8
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
9
Carter Jones
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
10
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
11
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 49"
12
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'28"
13
Christopher Butler
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
14
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
15
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 1'35"
16
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2'01"
17
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
op 2'02"
18
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
19
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
20
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 2'41"
21
Keegan Swirbul
Bissell Development Team
op 2'42"
22
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 2'47"
24
Clément Chevrier
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'51"
25
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
op 6'00"
26
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 7'05"
27
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 8'27"
28
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'15"
29
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 10'21"
30
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
op 11'14"
31
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 13'28"
32
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
33
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
34
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 15'08"
35
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
36
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
op 15'45"
38
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
op 16'40"
39
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
op 17'49"
40
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 18'08"
41
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
op 18'31"
42
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Bissell Development Team
op 19'36"
43
Joshua Berry
Team Smartstop
op 21'25"
44
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 22'38"
45
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
46
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
47
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
48
Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
z.t
49
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Brendan Canty
Drapac Cycling
z.t
51
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
53
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
z.t
54
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
z.t
58
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
59
Michael Torckler
Team Smartstop
z.t
60
Alex Kirsch
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
61
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
62
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
63
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Chris Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
65
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
66
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
67
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
68
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
69
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
z.t
70
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 23'22"
71
Jeffry Louder
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 29'00"
72
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
74
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
z.t
79
Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
80
Andrea Vaccher
Lampre - Merida
z.t
81
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
82
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
83
Shane Kline
Team Smartstop
z.t
84
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
85
Ryan Eastman
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
89
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
90
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
92
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
z.t
93
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
94
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
95
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
96
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
97
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 29'06"
99
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
op 35'17"
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
DNF
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst