En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
Uitslag
1
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
4u13'27"
2
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
3
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
4
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
6
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3"
8
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 9"
9
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13"
10
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
13
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
14
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 15"
15
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 42"
16
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
17
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 44"
18
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
op 47"
19
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'24"
20
Walt De Winter
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
21
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
22
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'27"
23
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'28"
24
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
25
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Thomas Damuseau
Argos-Shimano
z.t
27
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
28
Lewis Rigaux
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
29
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
30
Kenneth Vanbilsen
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
31
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
z.t
32
Emiel Wastyn
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
33
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
34
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Rick Zabel
Rabobank CT
z.t
38
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
39
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
40
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
42
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Florian Sénéchal
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
44
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
45
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
46
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
47
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
48
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
49
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha Team
z.t
50
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
51
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
52
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
53
Frederik Backaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
54
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
56
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
57
Jasper Hamelink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
60
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
61
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
63
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
64
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
65
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
66
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
67
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
68
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
69
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
70
Joaquim Durant
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
71
Jimmy Raibaud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
73
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
z.t
74
Alexander Budaragin
Rusvelo
z.t
75
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
76
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
77
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
78
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
79
Tom Scully
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
80
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
81
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
82
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
83
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
84
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
85
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
87
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
88
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
89
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
90
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
z.t
91
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
92
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
z.t
93
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
94
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
95
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
96
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
99
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
100
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 1'51"
101
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'53"
102
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'55"
103
Olivier Pardini
Colba - Superano Ham
op 2'34"
104
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
op 2'54"
105
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
op 3'42"
106
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 3'48"
107
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 5'16"
108
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
op 6'29"
109
Matthias Brandle
Team Netapp
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1965
1964
1963
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst