En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/07
Curmatura Stezii
Paltinis
12 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
26'11"
2
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'02"
3
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
4
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1'30"
5
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
op 1'47"
6
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'50"
7
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 2'01"
8
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'05"
9
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
10
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'20"
11
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
op 2'22"
12
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'28"
13
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
op 2'30"
14
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 2'35"
15
Rémi Capron
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
16
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 2'41"
17
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 2'42"
18
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 2'44"
19
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'46"
20
Petr Kelemen
CCC Development Team
op 2'58"
21
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
22
Anatolii Budiak
op 3'01"
23
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
op 3'04"
24
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 3'07"
25
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
26
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 3'10"
27
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3'12"
28
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
op 3'17"
29
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
30
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 3'18"
31
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
op 3'20"
32
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
33
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 3'23"
34
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
z.t
35
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 3'25"
36
Ivan Martinelli
op 3'27"
37
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 3'30"
38
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
39
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
op 3'31"
40
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
41
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
op 3'32"
42
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
op 3'37"
43
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
44
Daniel Crista
op 3'38"
45
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'40"
46
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Kasper
op 3'43"
47
Marcin Budzinski
op 3'44"
48
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
op 3'48"
49
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 3'49"
50
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
51
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'51"
52
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
53
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 3'53"
54
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 3'54"
55
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'55"
56
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'56"
57
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
op 3'58"
58
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 4'07"
59
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'08"
60
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
61
Dario Puccioni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 4'09"
62
Andrea Meucci
Amore E Vita | P:
op 4'13"
63
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
64
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 4'21"
65
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'22"
66
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
67
Luca Raggio
z.t
68
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
op 4'27"
69
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 4'28"
70
Charly Petelin
op 4'30"
71
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 4'34"
72
Jeen de Jong
A Bloc CT
op 4'35"
73
Tomasz Budzinski
op 4'41"
74
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 4'43"
75
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'45"
76
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'47"
78
Simone Casanova
op 4'48"
79
Matteo Rotondi
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 4'52"
80
Valter Ghigino
op 4'58"
81
Antonio Santoro
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 4'59"
82
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
op 5'03"
83
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
84
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 5'06"
85
Nicolas Nesi
op 5'11"
86
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 5'13"
87
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
op 5'19"
88
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 5'24"
89
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'33"
90
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
91
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5'35"
92
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Matija Lojen
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 5'36"
94
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'47"
95
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
op 5'50"
97
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'55"
98
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 5'57"
99
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 6'02"
100
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 6'03"
101
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 6'10"
102
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 6'19"
103
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 6'20"
104
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 6'25"
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
OTL
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
OTL
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
OTL
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
OTL
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
OTL
Filippo Ferronato
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
OTL
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
OTL
Ciprian Jitaru
Giotti Victoria
OTL
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
OTL
Karol Kuklewicz
OTL
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
OTL
Maciej Paterski
OTL
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
OTL
Valentin Plesea
OTL
Balázs Rozsa
OTL
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
OTL
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Kasper
OTL
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst