En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
24/07
Sibiu
Sibiu
175 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
4u52'11"
2
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16"
4
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1'04"
5
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1'41"
6
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
op 3'20"
7
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 4'18"
8
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 4'22"
9
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 4'26"
10
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Kasper
op 4'30"
11
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'12"
12
Petr Kelemen
CCC Development Team
z.t
13
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 5'14"
14
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
15
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
16
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5'34"
17
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
op 5'50"
18
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'03"
19
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 6'21"
20
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 6'24"
21
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 6'29"
22
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 7'01"
23
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 7'06"
24
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
op 7'26"
25
Luca Raggio
op 7'39"
26
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 8'02"
27
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 8'22"
28
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 8'34"
29
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 8'42"
30
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
31
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 8'57"
32
Marcin Budzinski
op 9'42"
33
Dario Puccioni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 9'45"
34
Anatolii Budiak
z.t
35
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 10'06"
36
Jeen de Jong
A Bloc CT
op 10'27"
37
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
op 10'40"
38
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
op 11'18"
39
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
op 11'22"
40
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 11'39"
41
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
op 11'50"
42
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 12'28"
43
Tomasz Budzinski
op 13'17"
44
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'35"
45
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
op 13'39"
46
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
op 14'34"
47
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
48
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
49
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 14'39"
50
Ivan Martinelli
op 15'13"
51
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 15'55"
52
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
53
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16'16"
54
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
z.t
55
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 16'18"
56
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
op 16'50"
57
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
op 17'02"
58
Maciej Paterski
z.t
59
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 17'14"
60
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 18'26"
61
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
op 18'51"
62
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
64
Antonio Santoro
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
65
Andrea Meucci
Amore E Vita | P:
op 19'54"
66
Nicolas Rinaldi
op 20'03"
67
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 20'07"
68
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
op 20'22"
69
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 20'34"
70
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
op 22'58"
71
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
op 23'01"
72
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
z.t
73
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 23'11"
74
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
op 23'41"
75
Matteo Rotondi
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 23'43"
76
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Kasper
op 23'52"
77
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
op 24'00"
78
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
79
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
80
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 25'08"
81
Simone Casanova
op 26'16"
82
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
op 26'42"
83
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'44"
84
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
z.t
85
Matija Lojen
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
86
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
87
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
90
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
91
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
92
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
93
Valter Ghigino
z.t
94
Daniel Crista
z.t
95
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
z.t
96
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
97
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
98
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
99
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
100
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
101
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
z.t
102
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
103
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
104
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
105
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
106
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
107
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
z.t
108
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
109
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 29'11"
111
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
op 31'58"
112
Charly Petelin
z.t
113
Valentin Plesea
op 32'38"
114
Ciprian Jitaru
Giotti Victoria
z.t
115
Karol Kuklewicz
op 33'20"
116
Rémi Capron
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 34'05"
117
Filippo Ferronato
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 35'00"
118
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 35'18"
119
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 38'58"
120
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
121
Pawel SzÓstka
z.t
122
Michael Bresciani
op 43'08"
123
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 45'45"
124
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
125
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 1u04'04"
126
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1u04'19"
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
DNF
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst