En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
01/09
Andorra La Vella
Els Cortals d'Encamp
94.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
2u58'09"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 23"
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 48"
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 57"
6
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 59"
7
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'01"
8
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 1'38"
11
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'46"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'02"
13
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'08"
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
16
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'48"
17
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'02"
18
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'23"
19
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 3'58"
20
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'17"
21
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 4'25"
24
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'43"
25
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'12"
26
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'58"
27
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'06"
28
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
29
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'10"
30
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'54"
31
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 8'27"
32
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 8'31"
33
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9'34"
35
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 10'04"
36
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 11'12"
37
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 12'24"
38
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'55"
39
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'21"
40
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'52"
41
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
42
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'57"
43
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 15'22"
47
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 16'04"
48
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'14"
49
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'19"
50
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 17'01"
51
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 17'25"
52
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17'47"
53
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 17'49"
54
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'17"
55
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 18'55"
56
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'28"
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 20'35"
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 21'52"
59
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
61
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'10"
62
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 23'07"
64
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 25'12"
65
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
76
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
77
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'58"
79
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 26'20"
80
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'18"
81
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 28'22"
82
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
83
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
85
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
86
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 28'32"
89
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'53"
90
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 28'59"
91
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
94
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 29'23"
95
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
96
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
98
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
101
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
105
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
106
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 30'41"
107
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
109
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 31'13"
110
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'25"
111
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
113
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
115
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
116
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
118
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
122
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
126
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
128
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
129
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
132
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
133
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
136
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
137
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
138
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
140
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
143
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
145
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
146
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
148
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
149
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
150
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 32'43"
151
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 32'46"
152
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'09"
153
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
154
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
155
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 33'11"
156
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 33'21"
157
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 33'32"
158
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'44"
159
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
160
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
162
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
163
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 34'07"
164
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38'12"
165
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
166
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst