En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
27/08
Cullera
El Puig
175.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u04'16"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
12
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
13
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
23
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
27
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
29
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
35
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
46
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
49
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
51
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
52
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
60
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
63
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
65
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
66
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
67
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
69
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
71
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
78
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
83
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
86
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
96
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
97
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
100
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
102
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 21"
107
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 30"
108
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 35"
110
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 54"
111
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
112
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'12"
113
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 1'24"
115
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 1'44"
117
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'54"
118
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'33"
120
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'50"
121
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'54"
123
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'55"
124
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'04"
125
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
128
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
130
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
131
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
134
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
135
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
137
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
139
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
140
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
141
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
143
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
144
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
145
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
146
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
147
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
148
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
149
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
150
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
151
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'12"
153
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
154
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
155
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
156
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
157
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
158
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
159
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
160
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
161
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
162
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
163
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
164
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
165
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
166
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
167
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
168
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
169
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
170
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
171
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
172
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
173
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 8'18"
174
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 16'52"
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst