En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
26/08
Ciudad del Juguete
Alicante
188 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
4u25'02"
2
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
9
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
10
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
13
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
14
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
19
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
28
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
35
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
37
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
40
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
49
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
51
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
61
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
63
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
65
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
70
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
71
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
73
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
75
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
78
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
79
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
88
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
89
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
92
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
96
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
105
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
110
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
111
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
114
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
115
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
116
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
117
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
118
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
119
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
120
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
123
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
124
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
125
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
126
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
127
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
128
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
131
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
132
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
134
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
135
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
136
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
137
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
138
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
139
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
140
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
141
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
142
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
143
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 20"
144
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
145
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 22"
146
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
147
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
148
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
149
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 38"
150
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 45"
151
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
152
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
153
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 1'19"
154
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
155
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
156
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
157
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
158
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'13"
159
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'26"
160
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'31"
161
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'39"
162
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'12"
163
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
164
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
165
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'14"
166
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 4'16"
167
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'21"
168
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'49"
169
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 5'08"
170
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'57"
171
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'50"
172
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
173
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
174
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
175
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst