En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/08
Benidorm
Calpe
199.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
5u11'17"
2
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 5"
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8"
7
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
8
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
18
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
20
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'36"
21
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1'43"
22
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
24
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
30
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
36
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
37
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
38
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
40
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
41
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
42
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
49
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
51
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
59
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
63
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
66
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'54"
72
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 7'30"
73
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
74
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
79
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
80
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
81
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
84
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
85
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
88
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
89
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'51"
93
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
96
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
97
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
101
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
103
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
107
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
109
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
115
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
117
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
122
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
125
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
126
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
128
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
130
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
131
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
132
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
133
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'23"
134
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
135
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
140
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'27"
141
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
142
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'49"
143
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
144
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
145
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
146
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
147
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
148
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
149
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
151
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
152
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
154
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
155
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
156
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17'26"
157
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 17'48"
158
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
159
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 18'26"
160
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
161
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
162
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
163
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
164
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
165
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
166
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
167
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
168
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
169
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
170
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
171
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 19'02"
172
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'48"
173
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
174
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
175
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
176
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 26'22"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst