En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/09
Colmenar Viejo
Becerril de la Sierra
177.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4u33'09"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 17"
6
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'16"
7
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'47"
11
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'16"
14
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
15
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 4'22"
16
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 4'50"
17
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
21
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'12"
26
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'58"
27
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 10'39"
28
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 11'46"
29
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
30
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 14'35"
31
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
39
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
43
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
46
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'24"
53
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
54
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
57
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
67
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
70
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18'32"
72
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'32"
73
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
78
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
79
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
80
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
91
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
94
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
98
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
99
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
100
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 23'39"
103
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
105
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
109
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
114
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
115
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
120
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
123
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
124
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
125
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
126
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
127
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
128
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
130
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 27'20"
134
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
135
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
136
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
138
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
139
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'27"
140
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'35"
141
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'37"
142
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
143
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
145
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
146
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
147
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
148
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
149
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
150
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
151
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
153
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
154
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
156
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 28'55"
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst