En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/09
Pravia
Alto de La Cubilla
144.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
50
1
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
50
2
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
44
2
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
44
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
29
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
29
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
25
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
25
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
24
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
24
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
22
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
22
7
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
7
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
8
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
21
8
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
21
9
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
20
9
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
20
10
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
10
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
11
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
17
11
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
17
12
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
17
12
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
17
13
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
17
13
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
17
14
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
14
14
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
14
15
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13
15
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13
16
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
16
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
17
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
12
17
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
12
18
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
11
18
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
11
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
10
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
10
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
10
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
10
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
10
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
10
22
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
10
22
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
10
23
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
9
23
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
9
24
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
24
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
9
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
9
26
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
26
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
27
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
27
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
28
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
28
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
29
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
7
29
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
7
30
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
6
30
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
6
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
6
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
6
32
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
6
32
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
6
33
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
5
33
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
5
34
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
5
34
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
5
35
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
5
35
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
5
36
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
36
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
4
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
4
38
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
38
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
39
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
3
39
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
3
40
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
3
40
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
3
41
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
3
41
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
3
42
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
3
42
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
3
43
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
3
43
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
3
44
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
3
44
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
3
45
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
45
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
46
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
3
46
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
3
47
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
2
47
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
2
48
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
48
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
49
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
49
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
2
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
2
51
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
2
51
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
2
52
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
52
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
53
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
2
53
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
2
54
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
2
54
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
2
55
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
1
55
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
1
56
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
56
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
57
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
57
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
58
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
1
58
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
1
59
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
59
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
60
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
1
60
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
1
61
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
1
61
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
1
62
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
62
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
63
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
1
63
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
1
64
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
1
64
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
1
65
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
1
65
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
1
66
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
-2
66
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
-2
67
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-4
67
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst