En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
03/09
Jurancon
Pau
36.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
47'05"
2
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 25"
3
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27"
4
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
5
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1'02"
6
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'14"
7
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'21"
8
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'22"
9
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'27"
10
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'28"
11
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'29"
12
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'36"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'38"
14
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 2'00"
15
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'06"
17
William Barta
CCC Team
op 2'12"
18
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'17"
19
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'26"
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'27"
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2'32"
22
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 2'38"
23
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2'56"
25
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'57"
26
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'04"
27
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'06"
27
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3'09"
30
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 3'12"
31
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 3'19"
32
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
33
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'23"
34
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'28"
35
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
36
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'30"
37
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'32"
38
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3'34"
39
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'39"
40
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'40"
42
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 3'46"
43
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 3'50"
44
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'02"
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 4'05"
46
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'10"
47
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 4'14"
48
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'17"
49
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'28"
50
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'29"
52
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 4'30"
53
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'32"
54
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'33"
55
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 4'38"
56
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 4'40"
57
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'45"
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'51"
60
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 4'53"
61
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
62
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 4'54"
63
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 4'55"
64
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'00"
67
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
68
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'09"
69
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'11"
70
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'14"
71
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 5'16"
72
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'17"
74
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 5'21"
75
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 5'27"
76
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 5'28"
78
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'33"
79
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'37"
80
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'40"
81
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
82
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
83
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 5'41"
84
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'42"
85
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'43"
86
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'44"
87
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
89
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
91
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'45"
92
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'46"
93
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 5'48"
94
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'51"
95
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'52"
96
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'55"
97
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 5'56"
98
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 5'58"
100
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6'01"
101
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'02"
103
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'03"
104
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
105
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
106
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'04"
108
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'09"
110
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'10"
112
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 6'13"
113
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 6'24"
114
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'27"
115
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'29"
116
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 6'30"
118
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
119
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'32"
120
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'36"
121
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 6'37"
122
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
123
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 6'39"
126
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'41"
127
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 6'43"
128
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'45"
129
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'47"
130
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'49"
131
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'51"
133
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'52"
134
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'53"
135
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'54"
136
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
137
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'56"
138
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 6'57"
139
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'59"
140
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 7'01"
141
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 7'07"
142
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'19"
143
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'20"
144
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 7'26"
145
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 7'28"
146
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 7'30"
147
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'31"
148
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 7'42"
149
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 7'45"
150
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 7'46"
151
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'50"
152
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 7'53"
153
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 7'55"
154
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'58"
155
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'05"
156
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 8'07"
157
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'11"
158
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'20"
159
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
160
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'25"
161
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 8'30"
162
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'49"
163
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'52"
164
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 9'51"
165
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'04"
166
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst