En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
14/09
Lérida
Andorra
154.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
76u44'41"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'38"
3
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'58"
4
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 2'15"
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 2'29"
6
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'01"
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'22"
8
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'29"
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'30"
10
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'21"
11
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'54"
12
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 10'19"
13
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'48"
14
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'56"
15
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'52"
16
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'33"
17
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 25'40"
18
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 30'10"
19
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'05"
20
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 35'25"
21
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 43'04"
22
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 48'01"
23
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 50'25"
24
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51'37"
25
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 53'29"
26
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 55'07"
27
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59'45"
28
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u00'28"
29
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'07"
30
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u01'44"
31
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 1u08'03"
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 1u08'43"
33
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u13'04"
34
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u14'53"
35
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1u15'22"
36
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u17'01"
37
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u17'07"
38
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u20'30"
39
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 1u21'39"
40
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1u21'56"
41
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u22'59"
42
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u24'04"
43
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u25'53"
44
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 1u27'36"
45
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u31'42"
46
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 1u35'47"
47
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u41'05"
48
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1u43'29"
49
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u43'35"
50
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u44'53"
51
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u47'15"
52
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 1u47'34"
53
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u47'44"
54
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1u48'54"
55
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u49'00"
56
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u49'14"
57
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u49'46"
58
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u49'54"
59
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u51'14"
60
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 1u52'57"
61
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u53'35"
62
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1u54'57"
63
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u58'06"
64
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u58'42"
65
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u59'18"
66
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u00'00"
67
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u04'33"
68
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2u05'47"
69
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u06'09"
70
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 2u07'54"
71
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2u08'35"
72
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u09'19"
73
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 2u14'10"
74
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2u14'58"
75
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u18'39"
76
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u21'38"
77
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u22'32"
78
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u22'46"
79
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u25'28"
80
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u27'02"
81
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 2u30'49"
82
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 2u34'04"
83
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 2u34'59"
84
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 2u35'24"
85
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2u37'50"
86
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 2u38'00"
87
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 2u40'25"
88
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 2u42'36"
89
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u43'24"
90
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u44'03"
91
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
op 2u44'37"
92
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2u46'24"
93
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 2u52'34"
94
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 2u54'10"
95
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u57'43"
96
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 2u57'58"
97
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u00'40"
98
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 3u00'56"
99
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u04'41"
100
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u08'40"
101
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3u12'21"
102
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 3u24'50"
103
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u26'22"
104
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u30'13"
105
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u31'50"
106
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u32'43"
107
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 3u32'58"
108
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 3u33'02"
109
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u33'53"
110
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u36'32"
111
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u36'56"
112
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 3u38'47"
113
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u40'44"
114
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3u43'27"
115
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u43'38"
116
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u46'46"
117
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 3u49'29"
118
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 3u49'54"
119
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u50'46"
120
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u55'12"
121
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u56'30"
122
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 3u56'58"
123
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u58'11"
124
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u58'30"
125
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u58'50"
126
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u03'05"
127
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u04'54"
128
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
op 4u05'42"
129
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 4u06'15"
130
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u06'34"
131
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u09'21"
133
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 4u13'19"
134
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 4u15'00"
135
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u17'29"
136
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u22'05"
137
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u22'14"
138
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u23'19"
139
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u23'23"
140
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u24'17"
141
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 4u26'52"
142
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 4u29'16"
143
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4u29'43"
144
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u29'49"
145
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 4u30'34"
146
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 4u31'00"
147
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u31'03"
148
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 4u34'43"
149
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u36'39"
150
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4u37'14"
151
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 4u41'15"
152
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u45'56"
153
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u46'46"
154
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4u48'26"
155
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u52'22"
156
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 4u53'55"
157
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5u08'55"
158
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u18'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst