En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
14/09
Lérida
Andorra
154.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
74
2
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
64
3
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
60
4
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
56
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
32
6
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
31
7
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
28
8
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
26
9
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
20
10
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
17
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
16
12
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
16
13
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
13
14
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
12
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8
16
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
17
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
7
18
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
6
19
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
6
20
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
5
21
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
22
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
4
23
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
4
24
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4
25
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
4
26
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
27
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
4
28
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
4
29
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
3
30
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3
31
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
3
32
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
3
33
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
2
34
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
2
35
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
2
36
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
2
37
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
38
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
2
39
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
40
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
2
41
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
42
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
43
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
1
44
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
45
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
1
46
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
47
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
1
48
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
1
49
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
1
50
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
51
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
1
52
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst