En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/09
Santillana del Mar
Torrelavega
32 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
37'57"
2
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 50"
3
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
4
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 51"
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 1'03"
7
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1'05"
8
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 1'07"
9
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 1'10"
10
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1'17"
12
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'28"
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'29"
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'35"
16
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 1'39"
17
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'40"
18
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 1'49"
19
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'50"
20
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1'51"
21
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'52"
22
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'53"
23
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
24
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 1'59"
25
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'09"
26
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
27
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'11"
28
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'16"
29
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 2'19"
32
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
35
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 2'29"
36
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'35"
37
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2'40"
38
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'45"
40
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'46"
41
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'00"
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'01"
43
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'02"
44
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 3'04"
46
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'05"
47
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'09"
48
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'14"
49
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'16"
50
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'19"
51
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'22"
52
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'25"
53
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
54
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'35"
55
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'38"
56
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 3'40"
57
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'43"
58
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'49"
59
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'51"
60
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 3'52"
61
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 3'57"
62
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'01"
63
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'02"
64
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'07"
66
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'10"
67
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 4'11"
68
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 4'13"
69
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
70
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 4'14"
71
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'17"
73
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'19"
74
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'22"
75
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'23"
76
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 4'29"
77
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 4'30"
78
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
79
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'38"
80
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'39"
81
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 4'41"
82
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
85
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'42"
86
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 4'43"
87
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 4'46"
88
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'47"
89
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'49"
90
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
91
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
92
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
93
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
op 4'51"
94
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'52"
95
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
96
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 4'53"
97
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'56"
98
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 4'57"
99
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 5'00"
101
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'01"
103
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 5'03"
104
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 5'04"
105
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 5'06"
106
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'15"
107
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'16"
108
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'17"
109
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 5'19"
110
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
111
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 5'23"
112
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'24"
113
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 5'25"
114
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 5'30"
115
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'32"
116
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
117
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'33"
118
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'36"
120
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'39"
121
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
122
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 5'41"
123
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'44"
124
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'45"
125
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
op 5'46"
126
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 5'47"
127
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'48"
128
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'49"
129
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'52"
132
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'54"
133
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'00"
134
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'04"
135
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
136
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 6'08"
137
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'09"
138
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 6'16"
139
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 6'17"
140
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'19"
141
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
142
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 6'29"
143
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 6'30"
144
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'31"
145
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'32"
147
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 6'34"
148
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 6'38"
149
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'41"
150
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'42"
151
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'47"
152
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 6'53"
153
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'55"
154
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'58"
155
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
op 6'59"
156
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 7'01"
157
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
158
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
159
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 7'02"
160
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
161
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
162
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'30"
163
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'00"
164
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'10"
165
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 9'04"
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst