En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
02/09
Bilbao
Urdax
213.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
5u29'04"
2
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 55"
3
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
4
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
5
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
6
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'02"
8
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'04"
9
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1'08"
11
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'27"
12
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 3'04"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 33'54"
14
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
16
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
18
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
20
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
22
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
27
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
28
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
29
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
30
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
z.t
31
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
32
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
33
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
z.t
34
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
35
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
36
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
37
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
38
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
39
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
40
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
41
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
43
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
z.t
44
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
45
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
47
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
49
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
50
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
51
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
52
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
53
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
54
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
55
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
58
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
59
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
61
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
66
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
72
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
73
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
z.t
74
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
75
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
79
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
81
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
82
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
84
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
87
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
91
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
92
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
93
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
97
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
98
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
99
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
101
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
103
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
105
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
106
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
108
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
109
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
110
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
112
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
114
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
115
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
116
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
125
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
128
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
129
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
131
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
133
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
134
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
135
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
137
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
138
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
140
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
141
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
142
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
143
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
144
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
145
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
z.t
147
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
148
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
149
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
150
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
151
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
152
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
153
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
154
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
156
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
158
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
159
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
160
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
161
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
162
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
163
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
164
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
165
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 34'18"
166
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
167
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
168
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
169
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
170
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst