En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/09
Cercedilla
Madrid
111.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
199
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
193
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
161
4
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
149
5
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
107
6
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
93
7
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
84
8
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
79
9
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
74
10
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
72
11
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
67
12
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
67
13
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
57
14
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
52
15
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
51
16
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
49
17
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
47
18
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
44
19
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
44
20
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
43
21
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
41
22
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
40
23
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
39
24
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
35
25
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
32
26
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
32
27
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
31
28
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
31
29
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
30
30
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
30
31
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
28
32
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
27
33
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
27
34
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
26
35
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
26
36
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
26
37
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
25
38
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
25
39
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
25
40
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
22
41
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
22
42
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
20
43
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
20
44
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
19
45
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
18
46
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
17
47
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
17
48
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
17
49
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
16
50
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
16
51
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Caja Rural
16
52
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
16
53
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
15
54
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
55
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
14
56
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
14
57
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
12
58
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
12
59
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
12
60
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12
61
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
12
62
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
11
63
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
11
64
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
11
65
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
66
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
10
67
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
10
68
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
10
69
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
8
70
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
8
71
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
8
72
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
8
73
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
8
74
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
8
75
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
8
76
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
8
77
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
8
78
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
7
79
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
6
80
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
6
81
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
6
82
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
5
83
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
5
84
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
5
85
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
4
86
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
4
87
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
4
88
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
4
89
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
4
90
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
4
91
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4
92
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
3
93
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
3
94
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ - BigMat
3
95
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
3
96
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
3
97
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
2
98
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
2
99
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2
100
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
2
101
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
2
102
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
2
103
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
104
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2
105
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
2
106
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
2
107
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
108
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
2
109
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
2
110
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
2
111
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
112
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
1
113
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
1
114
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
1
115
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
116
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst