En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/09
Madrid
Madrid
142.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
81u23'07"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 1'12"
3
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana
op 3'12"
4
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
op 3'35"
5
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 6'51"
6
Thomas Danielson
Discovery Channel
op 8'09"
7
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'26"
8
Vladimir Karpets
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 10'36"
9
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Discovery Channel
op 10'47"
10
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
Cofidis
op 11'32"
11
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
op 12'52"
12
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Discovery Channel
op 15'10"
13
Leonardo Piepoli
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 17'23"
14
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre - Fondital
op 18'40"
15
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18'56"
16
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Astana
op 19'44"
17
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 24'18"
18
Evgeny Petrov
Lampre - Fondital
op 27'51"
19
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 28'04"
20
Christopher Horner
Davitamon-Lotto
op 29'04"
21
Lars Ytting Bak
Team CSC
op 30'36"
22
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 32'09"
23
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
op 34'45"
24
Theo Eltink
Rabobank
op 42'46"
25
Jose Miguel Elias Galindo
Relax - GAM
op 43'20"
26
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 45'03"
27
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Team CSC
op 46'21"
28
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
op 46'30"
29
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 50'47"
30
Janez Brajkovic
Discovery Channel
op 50'49"
31
Sergey Yakovlev
Astana
op 50'50"
32
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
op 51'57"
33
Eric Leblacher
Française des Jeux
op 55'05"
34
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 56'12"
35
Iban Mayo Diez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 56'48"
36
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Relax - GAM
op 1u02'23"
37
Pietro Caucchioli
Crédit Agricole
op 1u02'55"
38
Dario David Cioni
Liquigas
op 1u04'33"
39
Jurgen Van Goolen
Discovery Channel
op 1u06'40"
40
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 1u08'18"
41
Frédéric Bessy
Cofidis
op 1u14'34"
42
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Astana
op 1u16'47"
43
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
op 1u19'25"
44
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 1u24'48"
45
Thierry Marichal
Cofidis
op 1u25'18"
46
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
op 1u29'24"
47
José Antonio Redondo Ramos
Astana
op 1u29'48"
48
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 1u30'24"
49
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 1u30'54"
50
Daniele Nardello
Team T-Mobile
op 1u30'58"
51
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Relax - GAM
op 1u35'57"
52
Aketza Pena Iza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u37'01"
53
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC
op 1u37'05"
54
Volodymir Gustov
Team CSC
op 1u37'59"
55
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
op 1u38'39"
56
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 1u39'33"
57
Torsten Hiekmann
Gerolsteiner
op 1u40'19"
58
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Relax - GAM
op 1u40'24"
59
José Antonio Garrido Lima
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1u41'37"
60
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u42'03"
61
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 1u43'19"
62
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
op 1u45'00"
63
David Loosli
Lampre - Fondital
op 1u45'53"
64
David Millar
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 1u45'54"
65
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC
op 1u45'55"
66
Benoît Joachim
Discovery Channel
op 1u46'03"
67
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
op 1u47'15"
68
Sébastien Joly
Française des Jeux
op 1u47'52"
69
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u49'21"
70
David George
Relax - GAM
op 1u50'19"
71
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 1u50'42"
72
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 1u51'49"
73
Florian Stalder
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 1u52'53"
74
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1u54'28"
75
Pieter Mertens
Davitamon-Lotto
op 1u58'08"
76
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
op 1u59'57"
77
Michael Barry
Discovery Channel
op 2u02'32"
78
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 2u02'59"
79
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 2u03'10"
80
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 2u04'11"
81
Stephan Schreck
Team T-Mobile
op 2u05'03"
82
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
83
Walter Bénéteau
Bouygues Telecom
op 2u09'04"
84
Steve Morabito
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2u09'29"
85
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
op 2u09'37"
86
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
op 2u10'14"
87
Jorge Garcia Marin
Relax - GAM
op 2u10'30"
88
David Cañada Garcia
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 2u14'29"
89
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 2u16'00"
90
Luis Fernandez Oliveira
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2u16'33"
91
Scott Davis
Team T-Mobile
op 2u17'09"
92
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
op 2u20'53"
93
Björn Leukemans
Davitamon-Lotto
op 2u21'25"
94
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u22'35"
95
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 2u22'46"
96
Fabio Sacchi
Team Milram
op 2u26'39"
97
Enrico Franzoi
Lampre - Fondital
op 2u26'59"
98
Assan Bazayev
Astana
op 2u27'42"
99
Ian McLeod
Française des Jeux
op 2u30'12"
100
Alessandro Spezialetti
Liquigas
z.t
101
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 2u30'28"
102
Mario De Sarraga
Relax - GAM
op 2u31'27"
103
Geoffroy Lequatre
Cofidis
op 2u32'02"
104
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 2u35'16"
105
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 2u35'38"
106
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
op 2u36'24"
107
Claudio Corioni
Lampre - Fondital
op 2u36'43"
108
Pierre Drancourt
Bouygues Telecom
op 2u37'58"
109
Fred Rodriguez
Davitamon-Lotto
op 2u38'40"
110
Olivier Kaisen
Davitamon-Lotto
op 2u39'11"
111
Magnus Backstedt
Liquigas
op 2u41'06"
112
William Walker
Rabobank
op 2u41'17"
113
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
114
Aurélien Clerc
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2u42'15"
115
Dario Andriotto
Liquigas
op 2u42'17"
116
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 2u42'30"
117
Davide Viganò
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 2u42'51"
118
Marco Velo
Team Milram
op 2u43'37"
119
Aaron Kemps
Astana
op 2u44'51"
120
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
op 2u45'40"
121
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
op 2u45'45"
122
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
op 2u45'48"
123
Francesco Failli
Liquigas
op 2u47'04"
124
Addy Engels
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 2u47'17"
125
Bastiaan Giling
Team T-Mobile
op 2u48'44"
126
David Navas Chica
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 2u52'29"
127
Sebastian Siedler
Team Milram
op 2u56'11"
128
Fabien Patanchon
Française des Jeux
op 2u57'52"
129
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 2u57'58"
130
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
op 2u58'24"
131
Alberto Ongarato
Team Milram
op 2u59'32"
132
Mads Kaggestad
Crédit Agricole
op 3u11'10"
133
Enrico Poitschke
Team Milram
op 3u20'10"
134
Cyril Lemoine
Crédit Agricole
op 3u23'05"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst