En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Movistar Team
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2
Jorge Arcas Pena
3
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
4
Imanol Erviti
5
Nelson Oliveira
6
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
7
Nairo Quintana Rojas
8
Marc Soler
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Pierre-Roger Latour
12
François Bidard
13
Geoffrey Bouchard
14
Clément Chevrier
15
Silvan Dillier
16
Dorian Godon
17
Quentin Jauregui
18
Clement Venturini
Astana Pro Team
21
Miguel Angel López Moreno
22
Manuele Boaro
23
Dario Cataldo
24
Omar Fraile Matarranza
25
Jakob Fuglsang
26
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
27
Ion Izagirre Insausti
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrein - Merida
31
Mark Padun
32
Yukiya Arashiro
33
Phil Bauhaus
DNF rit 9
34
Heinrich Haussler
35
Domen Novak
36
Hermann Pernsteiner
37
Luka Pibernik
38
Dylan Teuns
Bora - HansGrohe
41
Rafal Majka
42
Shane Archbold
43
Sam Bennett
44
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNS rit 20
45
Felix Grossschartner
46
Davide Formolo
DNS rit 7
47
Gregor Muhlberger
DNF rit 5
48
Pawel Poljanski
CCC Team
51
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
DNF rit 6
52
William Barta
53
Pawel Bernas
54
Patrick Bevin
55
Jonas Koch
56
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
57
Nathan Van Hooydonck
58
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
61
Philippe Gilbert
62
Eros Capecchi
63
Rémi Cavagna
64
Tim Declercq
65
Fabio Jakobsen
66
James Knox
67
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
68
Zdenek Stybar
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
71
Rigoberto Urán
DNF rit 6
72
Hugh Carthy
DNF rit 6
73
Lawson Craddock
74
Mitchell Docker
75
Sergio Andres Higuita
76
Daniel Felipe Martinez
77
Logan Owen
78
Tejay Van Garderen
DNF rit 7
Groupama - FDJ
81
Marc Sarreau
82
Bruno Armirail
83
Mickael Delage
DNS rit 3
84
Kilian Frankiny
85
Tobias Ludvigsson
86
Steve Morabito
87
Romain Seigle
88
Benjamin Thomas
DNS rit 12
Lotto - Soudal
91
Thomas De Gendt
92
Sander Armée
93
Carl Fredrik Hagen
94
Tomasz Marczynski
95
Tosh Van der Sande
96
Brian van Goethem
97
Harm Vanhoucke
98
Jelle Wallays
Mitchelton - Scott
101
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
102
Sam Bewley
103
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
104
Damien Howson
105
Luka Mezgec
106
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
107
Nicholas Schultz
108
Dion Smith
Team Dimension Data
111
Louis Meintjes
112
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
113
Nickolas Dlamini
114
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
DNF rit 18
115
Benjamin King
116
Ben O'Connor
117
Rasmus Tiller
118
Jacobus Venter
Team INEOS
121
Wout Poels
122
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
123
Owain Doull
124
Tao Geoghegan Hart
125
Sebastian Henao Gomez
126
Vasili Kiryienka
DNF rit 18
127
Salvatore Puccio
128
Ian Stannard
Team Jumbo - Visma
131
Primož Roglič
132
George Bennett
133
Robert Gesink
134
Lennard Hofstede
135
Steven Kruijswijk
DNF rit 4
136
Sepp Kuss
137
Tony Martin
DNF rit 19
138
Neilson Powless
Team Katusha Alpecin
141
Daniel Navarro Garcia
142
Enrico Battaglin
143
Steff Cras
144
Matteo Fabbro
145
Ruben Guerreiro
146
Pavel Kochetkov
147
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
148
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Sunweb
151
Wilco Kelderman
152
Nikias Arndt
153
Casper Pedersen
154
Robert Power
155
Nicholas Roche
DNF rit 6
156
Michael Storer
157
Martijn Tusveld
158
Max Walscheid
Trek - Segafredo
161
Gianluca Brambilla
162
John Degenkolb
163
Niklas Eg
164
Alex Kirsch
165
Jacopo Mosca
166
Kiel Reijnen
167
Peter Stetina
168
Edward Theuns
UAE Team Emirates
171
Fabio Aru
DNS rit 13
172
Valerio Conti
173
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
174
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
175
Marco Marcato
DNF rit 19
176
Sebastian Molano
177
Tadej Pogacar
178
Oliviero Troia
Burgos - BH
181
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
182
Jetse Bol
183
Oscar Cabedo Carda
184
Jorge Cubero Galvez
185
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
186
Nuno Bico Matos
187
Diego Rubio Hernandez
188
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
191
Sergei Chernetski
192
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
193
Alex Aranburu Deba
194
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
DNS rit 14
195
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
196
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
197
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
198
Gonzalo Serrano
Cofidis
201
Jesus Herrada Lopez
DNS rit 17
202
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
203
Nicolas Edet
204
Jesper Hansen
205
José Herrada Lopez
206
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
207
Stephane Rossetto
208
Damien Touzé
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
211
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
212
Aritz Bagües
213
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
214
Cyril Barthe
215
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
216
Mikel Iturria Segurola
217
Sergio Samitier
218
Hector Saez Benito
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst