En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
15/05
Laguna Seca Recreation Area
Morro Bay
212.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u53'22"
2
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
9
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
12
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
17
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Travis McCabe
United States
z.t
21
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Miguel Bryon
United States
z.t
23
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
25
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
27
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
29
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
35
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
36
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
37
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
43
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
44
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
46
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
47
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
49
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
55
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
56
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
57
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
59
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
60
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
62
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
64
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
67
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
68
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
74
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
75
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Samuel Boardman
United States
z.t
77
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
82
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
83
Alex Hoehn
United States
z.t
84
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
86
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
87
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
88
Keegan Swirbul
United States
z.t
89
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
94
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
95
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
96
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
97
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Michael Hernandez
United States
op 2'48"
99
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 0"
100
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
101
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
103
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'03"
105
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'25"
106
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 0"
107
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
110
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'48"
112
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
113
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
114
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'53"
115
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 0"
116
Tyler Stites
United States
z.t
117
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
118
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
119
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
122
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 6'33"
123
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 0"
124
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
125
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 9'34"
127
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 0"
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst