En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
14/05
Stockton
Morgan Hill
207 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u44'22"
2
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 7'11"
3
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
4
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'47"
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
8
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Travis McCabe
United States
z.t
12
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
14
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
15
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
16
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
17
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
22
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
26
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
28
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
31
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
33
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
34
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
36
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
47
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
48
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
49
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 7'54"
54
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
56
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
57
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'58"
59
Keegan Swirbul
United States
z.t
60
Tyler Stites
United States
z.t
61
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 8'06"
62
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Alex Hoehn
United States
op 8'12"
64
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 8'19"
65
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'34"
66
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 11'24"
67
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 23'30"
69
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
70
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
71
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
73
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
74
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
81
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
84
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
86
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
89
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
90
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
92
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Michael Hernandez
United States
z.t
99
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
100
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
101
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
102
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
103
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
105
Samuel Boardman
United States
z.t
106
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
107
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
109
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
115
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
118
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
119
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
122
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
123
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
124
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
125
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
126
Miguel Bryon
United States
z.t
127
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
William Barta
CCC Team
DNF
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst