En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
12/05
Sacramento
Sacramento
143 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
3u14'10"
2
Travis McCabe
United States
z.t
3
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
5
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
7
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 4"
8
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
12
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Miguel Bryon
United States
z.t
14
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
16
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
17
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Michael Hernandez
United States
z.t
21
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
23
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
27
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
28
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
29
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Tyler Stites
United States
z.t
32
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
34
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
36
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
38
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
39
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
40
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
42
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
48
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
49
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
50
Keegan Swirbul
United States
z.t
51
Alex Hoehn
United States
z.t
52
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
56
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
60
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
64
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
67
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
68
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
69
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
75
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 15"
79
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
81
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
82
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
83
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
86
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
87
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
89
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
90
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
91
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
93
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Samuel Boardman
United States
z.t
95
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
96
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4"
99
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15"
100
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
op 21"
101
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
102
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
103
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
104
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
106
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
107
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 26"
108
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
109
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 30"
110
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 33"
112
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 44"
116
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
117
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45"
118
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
119
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
120
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 54"
122
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
op 56"
123
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 59"
125
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
126
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'02"
127
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 2'07"
129
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'29"
130
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 4'20"
131
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'31"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst