En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
18/02
Merced
Clovis
185.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
4u42'38"
2
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
3
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
4
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
5
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
6
Markus Zberg
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Fred Rodriguez
Rock Racing
z.t
8
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
9
Bernard Sulzberger
Fly V Australia
z.t
10
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Davide Frattini
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
12
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
13
Matthew Wilson
Team Type 1
z.t
14
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
z.t
15
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
z.t
16
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
17
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1
z.t
19
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
20
Levi Leipheimer
Astana
z.t
21
Matthew Crane
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
22
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
23
Christopher Horner
Astana
z.t
24
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
z.t
25
George Hincapie
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
26
Ian McKissick
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
28
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Rock Racing
z.t
29
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
30
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
z.t
31
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Rock Racing
z.t
32
Michael Rogers
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
33
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
34
Jeremy Vennell
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Rock Racing
z.t
36
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
37
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
38
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
39
Karl Menzies
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
40
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
41
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
42
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
z.t
43
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
z.t
44
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
45
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
46
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
48
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
z.t
49
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
50
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
51
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
52
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
53
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
54
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
55
Benjamin Day
Fly V Australia
z.t
56
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
57
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
58
Christopher Baldwin
Rock Racing
z.t
59
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
60
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
z.t
61
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
z.t
64
Marco Velo
Quick Step
z.t
65
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
z.t
66
Timothy Johnson
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
67
Andy Guptill
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
68
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
69
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
70
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
71
Peter Latham
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
74
Phillip Gaimon
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
75
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
76
Tom Zirbel
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
79
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
80
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Astana
z.t
81
Will Routley
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
82
Lance Armstrong
Astana
z.t
83
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
z.t
84
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Robert Curtis Gunn
Fly V Australia
op 18"
86
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
op 33"
87
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
88
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
89
Christopher Jones
Team Type 1
op 46"
90
Rory Sutherland
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
91
Floyd Landis
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
92
Cameron Evans
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
93
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
94
Aaron Olson
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
95
Tyler Hamilton
Rock Racing
z.t
96
Bradley White
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
97
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Tyler Wren
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
99
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
100
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
101
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
102
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
103
Trent Lowe
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
104
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
op 56"
105
Steve Morabito
Astana
z.t
106
Adam Hansen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'40"
107
Serge Pauwels
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'51"
108
Bernard Van Ulden
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 3'24"
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
DNF
Jonathan Cantwell
Fly V Australia
DNF
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
DNF
Jonathan Garcia
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
David Kemp
Fly V Australia
DNF
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
John Murphy
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
DNF
Scott Nydam
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Rock Racing
DNF
Phil Southerland
Team Type 1
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst