En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U27
Uitslag
1
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
4u12'18"
2
Gianni Vermeersch
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'34"
3
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
4
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
z.t
5
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
z.t
6
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
7
Tuur Deprez
z.t
8
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 1'41"
9
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'42"
10
Rob Leemans
z.t
11
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
12
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
13
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
14
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Arjen Livyns
z.t
16
Robby Cobbaert
z.t
17
Martijn Degreve
Team 3M
z.t
18
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
19
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
20
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
21
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
z.t
22
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
23
Frederik Vandewiele
z.t
24
Mathias De Witte
z.t
25
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 1'48"
26
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
27
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
z.t
28
Tom Bosmans
z.t
29
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'52"
30
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
31
Gertjan De Sy
z.t
32
Wim Reynaerts
z.t
33
Christophe Noppe
op 2'03"
34
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'12"
35
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
36
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'45"
37
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 10'00"
38
Julien Kaise
z.t
39
Jorden Bothuyne
z.t
40
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
z.t
41
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
42
Massimo Vanderaerden
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
43
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
z.t
44
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
45
Matthias Ballet
z.t
46
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
47
Yannick Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
48
Jan Logier
z.t
49
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
50
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
51
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
Piet Allegaert
DNF
Leo Appelt
BMC Development Team
DNF
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Charlie Arimont
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Erik Boer
DNF
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Vinnie Braet
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Michiel Broes
DNF
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Joakim Bukdal
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Kevin Claeys
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Mads Corell
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Laurens Coudeville
DNF
Jake Coward
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Maxime De Poorter
DNF
Vincent De Sy
DNF
Gordon De Winter
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Glenn Debruyne
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
DNF
Jonas Degroote
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Bram Dejonghe
DNF
Tijs Delbaere
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
DNF
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Timmy Diependaele
DNF
Jelle Donders
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Joachim Duffeleer
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
DNF
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
DNF
Glenn Goossens
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Luc Hall
Team Wiggins
DNF
Sindre Haugsvaer
DNF
Yoeri Havik
Team 3M
DNF
Nils Heyns
DNF
Jochem Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Taylor Johnstone
DNF
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
DNF
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
DNF
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Christian Nykvist Larsen
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Dries Lehaen
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Wouter Leten
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Lander Loockx
DNF
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
DNF
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Alexander Maes
DNF
Mandel Marquez
DNF
Gill Meheus
DNF
Steven Moons
DNF
Ayton Muys
DNF
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
DNF
Arne Opsomer
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Bart Pieters
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
DNF
Guillaume Seye
DNF
Pete Smits
DNF
Jari Snyers
DNF
Alessandro Soenens
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
David SÆtersdal
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Lawrence Tibackx
DNF
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
DNF
Joren Touquet
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Yanni Van De Velde
DNF
Elias Van Hecke
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Nick Van Hoof
DNF
Ward Van Laer
DNF
Pieter Van Roosbroeck
DNF
Thomas Vanbesien
DNF
Angelo Vande Casteele
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
DNF
Niels Vandyck
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Bram Vanrentherghem
DNF
Joachim Vanreyten
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Quincy Vens
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Robin Verbestel
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
DNF
Seppe Verschuere
DNF
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Jordi Warlop
DNF
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Stijn De Bock
DNF
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Thomas De Troch
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
DNF
Thomas Van de Velde
DNF
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
DNF
Arne Van Roosbroeck
DNF
Yorben Van Tichelt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst