En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
13/08
Blankenberge
Ardooie
167.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
3u45'20"
2
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
5
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
20
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
21
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
26
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
29
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
45
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
50
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
51
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
53
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
54
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
55
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
60
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
64
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
65
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
66
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
68
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
69
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
72
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
75
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
76
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
80
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
83
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
86
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
93
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
99
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
100
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
108
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
109
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
111
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
119
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
120
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
122
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
123
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
127
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
129
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
132
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
133
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
134
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
138
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
139
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 44"
140
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
141
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'19"
142
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
143
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 0"
144
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
145
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 2'41"
146
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 3'40"
147
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'49"
148
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
149
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 5'38"
151
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
153
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
154
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'12"
155
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst