En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
16/08
Blankenberge
Ardooie
165.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
3u44'46"
2
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
9
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
13
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
18
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
20
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
27
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
31
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
41
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
43
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
46
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
51
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
52
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
57
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
58
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
60
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
61
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
63
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
70
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
72
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
78
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
79
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
97
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
98
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
100
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
101
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
102
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
104
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
105
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
106
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
107
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
112
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
114
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
115
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
116
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
117
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23"
119
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
120
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 29"
123
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
124
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 33"
125
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
126
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
127
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
128
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
129
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
130
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
133
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36"
135
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 39"
136
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 42"
137
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
138
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 46"
139
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
140
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 1'12"
141
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'25"
143
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'35"
144
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
145
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
146
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
147
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
149
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'48"
151
Julius van den Berg
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
152
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 2'09"
153
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'03"
154
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 7'34"
155
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
op 11'36"
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst