En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BinckBank Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
11/08
Sittard-Geleen
Sittard-Geleen
164.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
15u23'17"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2"
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 8"
4
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 19"
5
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 27"
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 29"
8
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 32"
9
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 35"
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 36"
11
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 38"
13
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
14
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45"
15
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
16
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 48"
17
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50"
18
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 54"
19
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 58"
20
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'03"
21
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
22
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'05"
23
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
24
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 1'11"
25
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 1'12"
26
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'16"
27
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'17"
28
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 1'18"
30
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'21"
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'22"
33
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
34
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'26"
35
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'29"
36
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
op 1'30"
37
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'31"
38
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
39
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'33"
41
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'37"
42
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'38"
44
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'41"
45
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'42"
46
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'48"
47
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'54"
49
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'58"
50
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'59"
51
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'02"
52
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'09"
53
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'11"
54
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'13"
55
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 2'19"
56
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'27"
57
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'31"
58
Léo Vincent
FDJ
op 2'38"
59
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'44"
60
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'47"
61
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'56"
62
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
63
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'12"
65
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'17"
66
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'30"
67
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'50"
68
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'51"
69
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'04"
70
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'23"
72
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 4'25"
73
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 4'30"
74
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
op 4'32"
75
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'58"
76
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'00"
77
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
op 5'23"
78
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 5'27"
79
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 5'41"
80
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 5'59"
81
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
op 6'21"
82
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
83
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 6'27"
84
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 6'37"
85
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 6'50"
87
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'51"
88
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'02"
89
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
90
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'10"
91
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'19"
92
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 7'40"
93
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
op 8'24"
94
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'14"
95
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 9'21"
96
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 9'22"
97
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'28"
98
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 9'37"
99
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 9'46"
101
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 9'47"
102
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 9'48"
103
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'50"
104
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
105
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'51"
106
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 10'03"
107
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 10'08"
108
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 10'31"
109
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 10'42"
110
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'54"
111
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 11'05"
112
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 11'10"
113
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
op 11'26"
114
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'51"
115
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 12'30"
116
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 12'59"
117
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13'06"
118
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 13'16"
119
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 13'21"
120
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 13'29"
121
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 13'31"
122
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
123
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 13'33"
124
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
op 13'44"
125
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 13'47"
126
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 13'48"
127
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'49"
128
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 13'51"
129
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 13'53"
130
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'54"
132
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 13'55"
133
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'04"
134
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 14'12"
135
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 14'30"
136
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
op 14'41"
137
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 14'44"
138
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 14'51"
139
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 15'10"
140
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'12"
141
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 16'56"
142
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 17'13"
143
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'24"
144
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 19'39"
145
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'42"
146
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 19'43"
147
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 19'57"
148
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 20'22"
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 20'23"
150
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 20'29"
151
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 21'16"
152
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 22'03"
153
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
z.t
154
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 22'31"
155
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 22'32"
156
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 25'11"
157
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 33'55"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst