En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Bahrein - Merida
1
Phil Bauhaus
DNF rit 5
2
Valerio Agnoli
DNF rit 1
3
Grega Bole
5
Ivan Garcia Cortina
6
Heinrich Haussler
DNS rit 6
7
Marcel Sieberg
10
Meiyin Wang
DNF rit 7
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
Philippe Gilbert
12
Tim Declercq
13
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
DNF rit 7
14
Bob Jungels
DNF rit 7
15
Iljo Keisse
DNF rit 7
16
Florian Sénéchal
17
Zdenek Stybar
Lotto - Soudal
21
Tim Wellens
23
Stan Dewulf
24
Frederik Frison
DNF rit 7
25
Nikolas Maes
27
Maxime Monfort
29
Remy Mertz
DNF rit 7
30
Brian van Goethem
DNF rit 7
Team Jumbo - Visma
31
Dylan Groenewegen
DNS rit 6
32
Laurens De Plus
33
Paul Martens
34
Timo Roosen
35
Mike Teunissen
36
Jos van Emden
37
Maarten Wynants
DNF rit 2
Movistar Team
41
Jurgen Roelandts
42
Hector Carretero
DNF rit 7
43
Jaime Castrillo
DNF rit 7
44
Luis Mas Bonet
DNF rit 7
46
Jasha Sütterlin
47
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
49
Winner Andrew Anacona
DNF rit 1
CCC Team
51
Greg Van Avermaet
52
Michael Schär
53
Jakub Mareczko
DNF rit 7
54
Josef Cerny
DNF rit 7
56
Lukasz Wisniowski
57
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
60
Gijs Van Hoecke
Mitchelton - Scott
61
Michael Albasini
62
Edoardo Affini
63
Jack Bauer
64
Cameron Meyer
65
Callum Scotson
66
Dion Smith
67
Robert Stannard
Team INEOS
71
Dylan van Baarle
72
Filippo Ganna
DNF rit 7
73
Kristoffer Halvorsen
74
Christian Knees
75
Christopher Lawless
DNF rit 2
77
Leonardo Basso
80
Michal Golas
Team Sunweb
81
Jan Bakelants
82
Roy Curvers
DNF rit 7
83
Marc Hirschi
84
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF rit 7
85
Joris Nieuwenhuis
86
Casper Pedersen
87
Martijn Tusveld
Trek - Segafredo
91
Edward Theuns
92
Fabio Felline
93
Alex Frame
DNF rit 7
94
Alex Kirsch
DNF rit 7
95
Matteo Moschetti
DNF rit 7
96
Fumiyuki Beppu
97
Mads Pedersen
UAE Team Emirates
101
Jasper Philipsen
102
Roberto Ferrari
103
Marco Marcato
104
Sebastian Molano
DNF rit 7
105
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
106
Tom Bohli
107
Oliviero Troia
DNF rit 7
Bora - HansGrohe
111
Sam Bennett
112
Marcus Burghardt
113
Jean-Pierre Drucker
114
Oscar Gatto
DNF rit 7
115
Jay McCarthy
116
Daniel Oss
DNF rit 4
117
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Dimension Data
121
Michael Valgren Andersen
122
Ryan Gibbons
123
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
124
Mark Renshaw
DNF rit 7
125
Lars Ytting Bak
DNF rit 7
126
Rasmus Tiller
DNF rit 2
127
Julien Vermote
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
131
Simon Clarke
132
Moreno Hofland
DNS rit 6
133
Mitchell Docker
134
Sacha Modolo
DNF rit 7
135
Logan Owen
DNS rit 5
136
Julius van den Berg
DNF rit 7
137
Sep Vanmarcke
Groupama - FDJ
141
Arnaud Démare
142
Kevin Geniets
144
Stefan Küng
145
Valentin Madouas
146
Miles Scotson
DNF rit 7
147
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF rit 7
150
Olivier Le Gac
DNS rit 4
Team Katusha Alpecin
151
Reto Hollenstein
152
Ruben Guerreiro
153
Jenthe Biermans
155
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
156
Willem Jakobus Smit
157
Harry Tanfield
DNF rit 7
158
Jens Debusschere
Ag2r - La Mondiale
161
Oliver Naesen
162
Nico Denz
163
Julien Duval
164
Dorian Godon
DNF rit 7
165
Larry Warbasse
166
Gediminas Bagdonas
DNF rit 7
167
Stijn Vandenbergh
Astana Pro Team
171
Laurens De Vreese
172
Zhandos Bizhigitov
173
Davide Ballerini
174
Yevgeniy Gidich
DNF rit 7
175
Dmitriy Gruzdev
177
Artyom Zakharov
178
Manuele Boaro
DNF rit 7
Roompot - Charles
181
Lars Boom
182
Jesper Asselman
184
Senne Leysen
DNF rit 7
185
Boy van Poppel
186
Jan-Willem van Schip
187
Oscar Riesebeek
190
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
191
Amaury Capiot
192
Piet Allegaert
193
Milan Menten
194
Edward Planckaert
195
Thomas Sprengers
196
Dries Van Gestel
200
Aaron Verwilst
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
201
Xandro Meurisse
DNF rit 3
202
Aimé Degendt
203
Tom Devriendt
DNF rit 7
204
Timothy Dupont
205
Wesley Kreder
206
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF rit 4
210
Boris Vallee
Wallonie Bruxelles
211
Baptiste Planckaert
212
Kenny Dehaes
DNF rit 1
213
Eliot Lietaer
DNF rit 5
215
Ludovic Robeet
216
Lionel Taminiaux
DNF rit 7
217
Lukas Spengler
DNF rit 4
218
Aksel Nommela
Total Direct Energie
221
Angelo Tulik
DNF rit 7
222
Romain Cardis
DNS rit 5
223
Damien Gaudin
DNF rit 7
224
Pim Ligthart
DNF rit 7
225
Adrien Petit
DNF rit 7
226
Alexandre Pichot
227
Thomas Boudat
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst