En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BinckBank Tour
Quick Step Floors
1
Niki Terpstra
2
Dries Devenyns
3
Marcel Kittel
DNF rit 6
4
Philippe Gilbert
5
Iljo Keisse
6
Yves Lampaert
7
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
8
Petr Vakoc
Lotto - Soudal
11
Tim Wellens
12
Tiesj Benoot
13
Jasper De Buyst
14
Tony Gallopin
DNF rit 5
15
André Greipel
DNF rit 7
16
Nikolas Maes
17
Marcel Sieberg
18
Jelle Vanendert
DNF rit 7
BMC Racing Team
21
Greg Van Avermaet
22
Jean-Pierre Drucker
23
Stefan Küng
24
Manuel Quinziato
25
Miles Scotson
DNF rit 6
26
Nathan Van Hooydonck
27
Michael Schär
28
Loic Vliegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
31
Lars Boom
32
Dylan Groenewegen
33
Tom Leezer
DNF rit 5
34
Jos van Emden
35
Timo Roosen
36
Bram Tankink
37
Gijs Van Hoecke
38
Robert Wagner
DNF rit 5
Team Sunweb
41
Tom Dumoulin
42
Søren Kragh Andersen
43
Phil Bauhaus
44
Roy Curvers
45
Chris Hamilton
46
Lennard Hofstede
47
Mike Teunissen
48
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF rit 5
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Peter Sagan
52
Maciej Bodnar
53
Marcus Burghardt
54
Michal Kolar
DNF rit 7
55
Christoph Pfingsten
56
Lukas Pöstlberger
57
Andreas Schillinger
DNF rit 7
58
Rudiger Selig
DNF rit 7
Trek - Segafredo
61
Jasper Stuyven
62
Marco Coledan
DNF rit 7
63
Ruben Guerreiro
64
Mads Pedersen
65
Grégory Rast
66
Matthias Brandle
DNF rit 7
67
Edward Theuns
68
Boy van Poppel
Katusha - Alpecin
71
Tony Martin
72
Jenthe Biermans
73
Marco Mathis
74
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
75
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF rit 3
76
Mads Würtz Schmidt
77
Nils Politt
78
Rick Zabel
DNF rit 4
Team Sky
81
Elia Viviani
82
Jonathan Dibben
83
Owain Doull
84
Tao Geoghegan Hart
85
Sebastian Henao Gomez
86
Ian Stannard
87
Danny van Poppel
88
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF rit 4
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
91
Sep Vanmarcke
92
Kristijan Koren
DNF rit 4
93
Sebastian Langeveld
DNS rit 4
94
Ryan Mullen
DNF rit 7
95
Tom-Jelte Slagter
DNF rit 6
96
Tom Van Asbroeck
97
Dylan van Baarle
98
Wouter Wippert
DNF rit 6
Orica - Scott
101
Jens Keukeleire
102
Mitchell Docker
103
Alexander Edmondson
104
Michael Hepburn
106
Simon Gerrans
107
Roger Kluge
108
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNS rit 6
109
Sam Bewley
DNS rit 6
Team Dimension Data
111
Mark Renshaw
DNF rit 7
112
Tyler Farrar
113
Ryan Gibbons
114
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
115
Kristian Sbaragli
116
Jay Robert Thomson
117
Scott Thwaites
118
Johann van Zyl
DNF rit 7
Bahrain - Merida
121
Enrico Gasparotto
122
Valerio Agnoli
DNF rit 6
123
Yukiya Arashiro
124
Grega Bole
125
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF rit 4
126
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
127
David Per
DNF rit 6
128
Luka Pibernik
Astana Pro Team
131
Laurens De Vreese
132
Oscar Gatto
133
Dmitriy Gruzdev
134
Arman Kamyshev
135
Riccardo Minali
DNF rit 7
136
Daniil Fominykh
137
Ruslan Tleubayev
DNF rit 7
138
Michael Valgren Andersen
UAE Team Emirates
141
Andrea Guardini
142
Simone Consonni
143
Filippo Ganna
DNF rit 5
144
Marko Kump
DNF rit 7
145
Jan Polanc
DNF rit 7
146
Ben Swift
DNF rit 7
147
Oliviero Troia
148
Federico Zurlo
FDJ
151
Arnaud Démare
DNF rit 5
152
Mickael Delage
DNF rit 6
153
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF rit 6
155
Matthieu Ladagnous
156
Marc Sarreau
157
Benoît Vaugrenard
DNF rit 7
158
Léo Vincent
160
Jérémy Roy
DNF rit 5
Movistar Team
162
Nuno Bico Matos
164
Alex Dowsett
165
Imanol Erviti
166
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
DNF rit 7
167
Rory Sutherland
168
Jasha Sütterlin
169
Winner Andrew Anacona
DNF rit 5
170
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
171
Oliver Naesen
172
Gediminas Bagdonas
173
Jan Bakelants
174
Rudy Barbier
DNF rit 7
175
Julien Duval
DNF rit 7
176
Alexis Gougeard
DNF rit 7
177
Hugo Houle
178
Quentin Jauregui
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Piet Allegaert
182
Benjamin Declercq
DNF rit 4
183
Edward Planckaert
184
Jonas Rickaert
185
Stijn Steels
186
Dries Van Gestel
187
Preben Van Hecke
188
Bert Van Lerberghe
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
191
Jesper Asselman
192
Pim Ligthart
193
Elmar Reinders
194
Martijn Tusveld
DNF rit 4
195
Taco van der Hoorn
196
Brian van Goethem
197
Coen Vermeltfoort
DNS rit 6
198
Pieter Weening
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF rit 5
202
Kenny Dehaes
203
Dion Smith
204
Mark McNally
205
Xandro Meurisse
206
Kevin Van Melsen
207
Frederik Backaert
208
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
211
Wout Van Aert
212
Stijn Devolder
213
Huub Duyn
214
Timothy Dupont
DNS rit 3
215
Michael Goolaerts
216
Aidis Kruopis
DNF rit 6
217
Tim Merlier
218
Sander Cordeel
DNF rit 5
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst