En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
20/02
Samayil
Al Jabal Al Akhdar
152 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
3u44'03"
2
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 7"
3
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 11"
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 19"
5
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
6
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
7
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 23"
8
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 30"
9
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
10
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 44"
11
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
12
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 46"
13
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
14
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 51"
15
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'03"
16
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'06"
17
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'07"
18
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'36"
19
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'39"
20
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1'43"
21
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
22
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1'50"
24
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
op 1'58"
25
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'05"
26
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 2'08"
27
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
29
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'26"
30
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
31
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
op 2'32"
32
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 2'40"
33
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'42"
35
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 2'48"
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
37
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'12"
38
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
op 3'19"
39
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'29"
40
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'36"
41
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'48"
42
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'50"
43
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 4'16"
44
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 4'42"
45
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
op 5'02"
46
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'07"
47
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
48
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'19"
49
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 5'43"
50
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
51
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'07"
52
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
53
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
55
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'25"
56
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'39"
57
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'44"
59
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'49"
60
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 6'56"
61
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'01"
62
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'08"
63
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'16"
64
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'25"
65
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 7'37"
66
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 7'55"
67
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
68
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 8'06"
69
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 8'08"
70
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 8'28"
71
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 8'35"
72
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'46"
73
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 8'56"
74
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 9'01"
75
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
76
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9'12"
77
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
78
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
80
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
83
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
84
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'26"
85
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
86
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
op 9'49"
87
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 10'03"
88
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10'12"
89
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
90
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'16"
91
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 10'25"
92
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 10'42"
93
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 10'48"
94
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 10'53"
95
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
96
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
97
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
98
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 10'57"
99
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 11'06"
100
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
101
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 12'18"
102
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 12'27"
103
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'49"
104
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
106
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
107
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 12'53"
108
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 12'58"
109
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 13'12"
110
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
111
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 13'22"
112
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
op 13'24"
116
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 13'27"
117
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 13'28"
118
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 13'40"
119
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 15'11"
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst