En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
15/02
German University of Technology
Wadi Dayqah Dam
179.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
4u36'04"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 3"
3
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7"
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9"
8
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
11
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
12
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 14"
13
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
op 17"
14
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 20"
20
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24"
21
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
22
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
23
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
24
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
25
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
26
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
30
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 30"
31
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
35
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 36"
38
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 37"
39
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 39"
40
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 44"
41
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 46"
43
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 49"
44
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 50"
45
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 53"
46
Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 57"
47
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'09"
48
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
49
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
op 1'12"
50
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'16"
52
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'17"
53
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
54
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 1'25"
55
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
57
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
58
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 1'27"
60
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'29"
62
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
63
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
66
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
67
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'35"
68
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 1'50"
69
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
op 2'05"
70
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'07"
71
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'18"
72
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'24"
73
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2'30"
74
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'32"
76
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'34"
77
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'37"
78
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'49"
79
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 2'55"
80
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'57"
81
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 3'00"
82
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'11"
83
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
87
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'14"
88
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
89
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'16"
90
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'29"
91
Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'37"
92
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'48"
93
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'02"
94
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'04"
95
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'17"
96
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 5'44"
97
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
98
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 6'55"
99
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'57"
100
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 7'12"
101
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
102
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 7'14"
103
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
104
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
105
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
106
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
107
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
108
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
112
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
113
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
114
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
115
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
116
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
117
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 7'21"
120
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 7'22"
121
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
op 7'31"
122
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12'38"
123
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
124
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'09"
125
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 13'39"
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst