En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
16/02
Sultan Qaboos University
Quriyat
162 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
3u53'11"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 4"
10
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
12
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 9"
16
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
17
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
18
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
19
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
20
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
21
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
22
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
23
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 16"
25
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 18"
26
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
27
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
op 20"
29
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 25"
31
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
32
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
34
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
36
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
37
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
38
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 32"
39
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 37"
40
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
41
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
op 41"
42
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 44"
43
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
44
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 58"
45
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'07"
46
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'10"
47
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
48
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1'12"
50
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 1'17"
53
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
54
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
55
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'23"
56
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'27"
57
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'29"
58
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
60
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'31"
61
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'42"
62
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'56"
63
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'19"
64
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 2'28"
65
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'33"
69
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
70
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
71
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
73
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'46"
76
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'23"
78
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
80
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
84
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'33"
85
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
86
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
87
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
88
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 3'34"
89
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 3'37"
90
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 3'39"
91
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
92
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'47"
94
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
op 3'53"
95
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
96
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
97
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
98
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
99
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 3'54"
100
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
101
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
op 4'20"
103
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
104
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 4'34"
106
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
op 4'48"
107
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 4'52"
108
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
109
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 6'07"
116
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
117
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
118
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
119
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
120
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 6'17"
121
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'19"
122
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
123
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 6'24"
124
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 6'50"
125
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
126
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
127
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7'05"
128
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
129
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
130
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
131
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
132
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
133
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
134
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
136
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
137
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
138
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'11"
139
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 7'35"
141
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
op 8'02"
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst