En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
11/02
Al Musannah
Sultan Qaboos University
162 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
4u04'59"
2
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
5
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
10
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
13
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
16
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
18
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
19
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
22
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
23
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
25
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
26
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
28
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
29
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
31
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
33
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
34
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
36
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
38
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
39
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
41
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
42
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
43
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
44
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
46
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
49
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
50
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
51
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
53
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
57
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
58
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
59
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
60
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
61
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
62
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
68
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
72
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
73
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
74
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
75
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
76
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
81
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
83
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
87
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
89
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
90
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
93
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
94
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
95
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
96
Tomohiro Kinoshita
z.t
97
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
98
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
102
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
104
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
105
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
106
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
107
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
108
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
109
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
110
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
111
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
z.t
114
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13"
116
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14"
117
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
118
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 19"
119
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 24"
120
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
121
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
122
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
123
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
124
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
125
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
126
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
128
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
129
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 27"
130
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 35"
131
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37"
132
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 38"
133
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 49"
134
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
135
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
136
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 56"
137
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 59"
138
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 1'21"
139
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
140
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
141
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst