En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Filipinas
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
21/02
Daet
Lucena
207,4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
5u00'13"
2
Matt Boys
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
3
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
4
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
5
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
op 3"
6
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 2'26"
7
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
op 2'28"
8
Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
9
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
10
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
11
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
12
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
14
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
15
Toshiki Omote
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 3'31"
16
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 4'37"
17
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
18
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
19
Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
20
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
21
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
22
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 5'33"
23
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 6'20"
24
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
op 8'08"
25
Islam Usmanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
26
Clinton Edwards
z.t
27
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
28
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
29
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
30
Dmitriy Rive
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
31
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jaber Almansoori
z.t
33
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
34
Mark Bonzo
z.t
35
Badr Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Alhammadi
z.t
36
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
37
Mervin Corpuz
z.t
38
George Luis Oconer
z.t
39
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
40
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
41
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
42
Daehyeon Bae
LX Cycling Team
op 12'51"
43
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 14'17"
44
Muhammad Izat Tolha
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
45
Jerry Jr. Aquino
op 15'36"
46
Jack Sutton
op 15'51"
47
Karl Michelin-Beard
z.t
48
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
49
John Rene Mier
z.t
50
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
op 16'33"
51
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
52
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
53
Projo Waseso
op 25'22"
54
Lex Nederlof
op 27'01"
55
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 27'29"
56
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
Logan Griffin
DNF
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
DNF
Khalid Mayouf
DNF
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Guy Kalma
Attaque Team Gusto
DNS
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst