En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Filipinas
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
18/02
Legazpi City
Sorsogon
164.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
3u56'16"
2
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
op 1'51"
3
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
4
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
5
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
6
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
7
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
8
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
9
Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
10
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
11
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 1'55"
12
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
op 3'23"
13
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 9'12"
14
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
15
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
op 10'19"
16
Badr Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Alhammadi
z.t
17
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
18
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 11'59"
19
Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 18'24"
20
Jack Sutton
z.t
21
Logan Griffin
z.t
22
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
z.t
23
Projo Waseso
z.t
24
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
25
Bjorn Thurau
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
26
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
27
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
28
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 18'29"
30
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
31
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
op 22'43"
32
Sean Whitfield
z.t
33
Thavone Phonasa
z.t
34
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
36
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
37
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
38
Lex Nederlof
z.t
39
Toshiki Omote
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
40
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
41
Muhammad Izat Tolha
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
42
Daehyeon Bae
LX Cycling Team
op 24'01"
43
Mervin Corpuz
z.t
44
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
45
Dmitriy Rive
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 24'05"
46
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
47
Islam Usmanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
48
Clinton Edwards
z.t
49
Matt Boys
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
50
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 24'09"
51
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
52
George Luis Oconer
z.t
53
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
54
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
55
Jerry Jr. Aquino
op 24'34"
56
Jaber Almansoori
z.t
57
Mark Bonzo
z.t
58
Ahmed Almansory
z.t
59
Khalid Mayouf
z.t
60
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
61
John Rene Mier
z.t
62
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
63
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
64
Karl Michelin-Beard
z.t
65
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
66
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
67
Guy Kalma
Attaque Team Gusto
op 25'21"
68
Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 25'29"
Waleed Alnaqbi
DNF
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Viktor Okishev
Keyi Look Cycling Team
DNF
Miras Torekhanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst