En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Uitslag
1
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
5u19'27"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
12
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
17
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
20
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
z.t
24
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
28
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
29
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 7"
32
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
34
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
35
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
36
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18"
41
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 26"
42
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27"
43
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 37"
45
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 1'20"
46
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'51"
47
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'58"
48
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
50
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
z.t
60
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
62
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
63
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
64
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
65
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
66
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
67
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
68
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
70
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
73
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'15"
74
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'21"
75
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'50"
76
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 2'56"
77
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'00"
78
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'02"
79
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 3'04"
80
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'08"
81
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'12"
82
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 3'49"
83
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
op 4'32"
84
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 5'04"
85
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 5'06"
86
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'57"
90
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 9'40"
93
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
95
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
96
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
97
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
98
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'53"
99
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
op 11'31"
100
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 12'46"
102
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 13'40"
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Edward Walsh
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst