En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Uitslag
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
5u22'29"
2
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 6"
6
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 11"
7
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 16"
8
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
18
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
20
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
21
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
22
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
24
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 25"
26
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 33"
27
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 55"
28
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'15"
29
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 1'17"
30
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
31
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'31"
33
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 1'34"
34
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'38"
35
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 1'40"
36
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
38
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
41
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
44
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
46
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
53
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'53"
54
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'55"
55
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'16"
56
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'55"
58
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
61
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
63
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
64
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
67
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 5'08"
69
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
71
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
75
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
77
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
78
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
80
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
81
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
83
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 7'50"
90
Jack Burke
Aevolo
op 9'49"
91
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 9'51"
92
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
94
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Bruno Langlois
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
98
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
99
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 10'00"
100
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'03"
101
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
DNF
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
DNF
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Marc-Antoine Soucy
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Léo Vincent
FDJ
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst