En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
15/11
Rubavu
Musanze
95 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
2u23'25"
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
3
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
4
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
5
Metkel Eyob
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Valentin Goudin
z.t
7
Natnael Mebrahtom
z.t
8
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
9
Ephrem Tuyishimire
z.t
10
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
z.t
11
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
12
Matthieu Jeannes
z.t
13
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
14
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
15
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
16
Amanueal Tsegay
z.t
17
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
19
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
21
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
22
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
23
Saymon Musie Mehari
z.t
24
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
25
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
z.t
26
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
27
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
28
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
29
Eric Nduwayo
z.t
30
Redwan Ebrahim
z.t
31
Azzedine Lagab
z.t
32
Jean Claude Mfitumukiza
z.t
33
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
34
Brett Wachtendorf
op 5'37"
35
Olivier Le Court de Billot
z.t
36
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
op 0"
37
Jimmy Uwingeneye
op 9'32"
38
John Kariuki
z.t
39
Abderrahmane Mansouri
z.t
40
Islam Mansouri
z.t
41
Janvier Rugamba
z.t
42
Fiseha Gebremariam
z.t
43
Sylvain Clavel
z.t
44
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
z.t
45
Nicolas Roux
z.t
46
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
z.t
47
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
48
Jules Cusson-fradet
z.t
49
Edward Greene
op 9'39"
50
Tedros Redae
op 9'48"
51
Yannick Lincoln
op 12'33"
52
Cameron McPhaden
z.t
53
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
54
Stephen Keeping
z.t
55
Yacine Hamza
z.t
56
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
57
Alexandre Mayer
op 19'18"
58
Matthew How Saw Keng
op 19'19"
59
Christopher Rougier-lagane
z.t
60
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
op 19'54"
61
Mehdi Lounis
z.t
62
Alex Nizeyimana
z.t
63
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
z.t
64
Daniel Knapp
z.t
65
Jean Ruberwa
z.t
66
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 21'19"
67
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 28'16"
68
Kibrom Giday
op 0"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst