En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Zottegem
Uitslag
1
Matthias Brandle
Team Netapp
4u02'51"
2
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1"
3
Wouter Wippert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5"
4
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
6
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Roman Maykin
z.t
8
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
9
Steffen Radochla
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
10
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
11
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
12
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
13
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
14
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
z.t
17
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
18
Roy Jans
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
19
Kenneth Vanbilsen
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
20
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
22
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
23
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Russell Downing
Endura Racing
z.t
25
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
26
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
27
Sean Van De Waeter
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
28
Thomas Vernaeckt
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
29
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
30
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
32
Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
34
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
35
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
36
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
37
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
38
Joeri Bueken
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
39
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
40
Lewis Rigaux
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
41
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
z.t
42
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
43
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
44
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
46
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
47
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
48
Francois Parisien
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
49
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
50
James Spragg
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
51
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
52
Karel Hnik
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
53
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
54
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
55
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
56
Joren Segers
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
57
Andreas Stauff
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
58
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
60
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
62
Quentin Tanis
z.t
63
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
64
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
66
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
67
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
68
Christopher Macic
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
69
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
70
Jake Tanner
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
71
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
72
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
z.t
73
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
74
Julian Hellmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
75
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
76
Henryk Cardoen
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
77
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
79
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
80
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
81
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
82
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
84
Antoine Duchesne
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
85
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
86
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
87
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
z.t
88
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
89
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
z.t
90
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
91
Jurgen François
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
92
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
93
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
94
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 39"
95
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
96
Matt Green
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
97
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
98
Alexander Budaragin
Rusvelo
z.t
99
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
100
Kieran Hambrook
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
101
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
z.t
102
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
z.t
103
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
z.t
104
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
105
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
106
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
z.t
107
Chris Bartlett
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
op 53"
108
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
109
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
110
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
111
Jelmer Asjes
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
112
Michael Vingerling
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
113
Paul Moerland
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
114
Adrie Lindeman
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
115
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
op 1'11"
116
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
117
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
op 1'20"
118
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
119
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
op 1'34"
120
Peter Koning
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
121
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'40"
122
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Matthé Pronk
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
125
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
z.t
126
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
127
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
129
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'55"
130
Jérémy Burton
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
131
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
132
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'36"
133
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
134
Bert Scheirlinckx
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
op 3'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst