En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Namur
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
1u02'43"
2
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1"
3
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 7"
4
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 42"
5
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 58"
6
Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'00"
7
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 1'01"
8
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 1'40"
9
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 1'49"
10
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'50"
11
Tim Merlier
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'55"
12
Michael Boros
BKCP-Corendon
op 2'01"
13
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 2'30"
14
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'48"
15
Steve Chainel
Crossteam By G4
op 2'58"
16
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 3'02"
17
Radomir Simunek
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 3'07"
18
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'08"
19
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'11"
20
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'15"
21
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 3'27"
22
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 3'46"
23
Stephen Hyde
Astellas Cycling Team
op 3'55"
24
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 3'59"
25
Simon Zahner
z.t
26
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Corendon
op 4'08"
27
Ismael Esteban Aguando
op 4'09"
28
Martin Haring
CK Banska Bystrica
op 4'14"
29
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott-Odlo MTB Racing Team
op 4'24"
30
Lukas Winterberg
op 4'53"
31
Jeremy Powers
Rapha - Focus
op 5'09"
32
Ian Field
op 5'29"
33
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
op 5'42"
34
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 5'54"
35
Sascha Weber
CCT p/b Champion System
op 6'06"
36
Jim Aernouts
Telenet - Fidea
op 6'09"
37
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 6'27"
38
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 6'32"
39
Lubomir Petrus
40
Michael Schweizer
Stevens Racing Team
41
Andreas Moser
42
Vojtech Nipl
43
Severin Saegesser
44
Travis Livermon
Team Smartstop
45
Mariusz Gil
MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
46
Jeremy Martin
47
Michael Van Den Ham
48
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Corendon
49
Gusty Bausch
50
Antonin Marecaille
51
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
52
Vladimír Kyzivát
53
Aaron Schooler
54
Nicolas Samparisi
55
Paul Oldham
56
Ramon Sagues Portabella
57
Matej Lasak
58
Anthonin Didier
59
Mark McConnell
60
Michael Wildhaber
61
Josep Betalu
62
Emil Hekele
63
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Development Team
64
Asier Arregui Dominguez
65
Damien Mougel
66
Lorenzo Samparisi
67
Garry Millburn
68
Angus Edmond
69
Fredrik Haraldseth
70
Robert Marion
Vincent Dias Dos Santos
DNF
Ole Quast
DNF
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
David van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst